GPR MAISONS-ALFORT Open C P1500 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GIRARD Eric |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
6½ |
28 |
2302 |
2 |
f |
ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy |
2227 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
6 |
30½ |
2291 |
3 |
|
CHAHMIRIAN Armen |
1687 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
5 |
27½ |
1993 |
4 |
|
BARDY Vincent |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
5 |
24½ |
1961 |
5 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1770 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4½ |
34 |
2121 |
6 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1594 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4½ |
27½ |
1941 |
7 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4½ |
25½ |
1920 |
8 |
|
DUARTE Eddy-Emerson |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4 |
31½ |
1932 |
9 |
|
MERTZ Cyril |
1556 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
27 |
1886 |
10 |
|
SEGURA Olivier |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
4 |
26½ |
1931 |
11 |
|
BELLAY Philippe |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
24½ |
1848 |
12 |
|
SOYEZ Vincent |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4 |
23½ |
1837 |
13 |
|
NEMOUCHY LAMRY Thierry |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3½ |
25½ |
1873 |
14 |
|
HURSTEL Alexis |
1820 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
25 |
1827 |
15 |
|
DA COSTA Herve |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
3½ |
24½ |
1738 |
16 |
|
ZELLER Thomas |
1724 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3½ |
20 |
1860 |
17 |
|
JURBERT Chriss |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
3 |
26½ |
1844 |
18 |
|
NESME Vincent |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
3 |
24 |
1828 |
19 |
|
OULD HABIB Abderrahmane |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3 |
24 |
1745 |
20 |
|
DELUCA Pascal |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
22 |
1680 |
21 |
|
BADJINA Christian |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
3 |
20½ |
1677 |
22 |
|
RAHARY David |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3 |
18 |
1636 |
23 |
|
EDDIF Foued |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2½ |
26½ |
1681 |
24 |
|
SOULAGES Laurent |
2110 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2½ |
26 |
1747 |
25 |
|
GROSS Daniel |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
2½ |
20½ |
1693 |
26 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
21½ |
1636 |
27 |
|
BAILLY Ivan |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2 |
20 |
1433 |
28 |
|
DEVEZE Armand |
1660 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2 |
16 |
1490 |
29 |
|
COURTIN Theo |
1510 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
1½ |
20 |
1408 |
|