Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Bordelais Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2315 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
8 |
45½ |
42 |
2407 |
2 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2330 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
8 |
42½ |
38 |
2372 |
3 |
|
CHIPANGA Takaedza |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
42 |
36½ |
2098 |
4 |
|
LAGUNES Robin |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6½ |
44½ |
36½ |
2064 |
5 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
2080 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6 |
44½ |
35 |
2002 |
6 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
2000 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
6 |
43½ |
34 |
1994 |
7 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1850 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6 |
43½ |
33½ |
1967 |
8 |
|
NOE Jean-Jacques |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
6 |
41 |
31 |
1875 |
9 |
|
BARBU ION Cosmin |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
41 |
31 |
1869 |
10 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1810 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
37 |
30 |
1760 |
11 |
|
ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
36 |
29 |
1820 |
12 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
34½ |
29 |
1861 |
13 |
m |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2360 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
44 |
30½ |
2121 |
14 |
|
L'HOSPITAL Philippe |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5½ |
42½ |
29½ |
1873 |
15 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1810 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
37 |
28½ |
1675 |
16 |
|
ULICZNY Kevin |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
34½ |
28½ |
1749 |
17 |
|
DRUON Thibault |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
34 |
24½ |
1654 |
18 |
|
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud |
1890 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
43 |
32 |
1884 |
19 |
|
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
39½ |
28 |
1723 |
20 |
|
ARNOUX Oscar |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
37½ |
23 |
1636 |
21 |
|
POUSSET Raphael |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
36½ |
24 |
1605 |
22 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1590 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
36 |
25 |
1584 |
23 |
|
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
5 |
35 |
25 |
1600 |
24 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
33 |
25 |
1641 |
25 |
|
LABADIE Frederic |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
32½ |
22 |
1611 |
26 |
|
ANDRIEU Sacha |
1690 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
32 |
26 |
1558 |
27 |
|
ETMAN Karim |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
27½ |
19 |
1466 |
28 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
15 |
1379 |
29 |
|
PEREZ Patrick |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4½ |
40½ |
25½ |
1677 |
30 |
|
VOLLE Florent |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
37 |
24 |
1610 |
31 |
|
LETELLIER Jean-Charles |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
35½ |
25 |
1649 |
32 |
|
RUSU Carloman |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
39 |
26 |
1659 |
33 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
25 |
1527 |
34 |
|
BOLLENGIER Romain |
1720 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
21 |
1462 |
35 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel |
1130 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
35½ |
20 |
1437 |
36 |
|
DEDIEU Nathan |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
33 |
20 |
1563 |
37 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
22 |
1424 |
38 |
|
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
32 |
19 |
1479 |
39 |
|
BERRA VEAU Anthony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
ECHIQUIER BORDELAIS |
4 |
32 |
18 |
1398 |
40 |
|
MOUNIE Lisa |
1380 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
30 |
21 |
1504 |
41 |
|
LEMONIER Olivier |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
30 |
19 |
1357 |
42 |
|
MILA Emmanuelle |
1330 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
14 |
1334 |
43 |
|
MINDE Timothe |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
25 |
14 |
1319 |
44 |
|
EBELE Pierre |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
35½ |
18½ |
1428 |
45 |
|
GREGORY Richard |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3½ |
33 |
16½ |
1357 |
46 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1320 N |
PpoM |
|
|
|
3½ |
29½ |
15½ |
1318 |
47 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
33 |
17 |
1289 |
48 |
|
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
32½ |
13 |
1281 |
49 |
|
POUSSET Arnault |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
31 |
15 |
1321 |
50 |
|
ROCHE Theophile |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
30 |
16 |
1237 |
51 |
|
LOYARTE Frederic |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
11 |
1191 |
52 |
|
TRACOL Fabienne |
1180 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
28½ |
16 |
1275 |
53 |
|
LARGE Marcello |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
29 |
8½ |
1110 |
54 |
|
MILA Gabriel |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
29½ |
10 |
1130 |
55 |
|
KERKEB Sami |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
25 |
10 |
1078 |
56 |
|
BERARD Martine |
990 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
23½ |
6 |
996 |
57 |
|
LETELLIER Timothee |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
1½ |
24 |
2½ |
849 |
58 |
|
LASSALLE Yohann |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
1 |
27½ |
5 |
883 |
|