4ème Rapide 21 Jeunes 2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1353 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
6 |
30 |
24½ |
1665 |
2 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
1610 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
6 |
26½ |
25½ |
1635 |
3 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1840 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5½ |
27½ |
23 |
1693 |
4 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1630 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
29½ |
22 |
1565 |
5 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
21 |
1330 |
6 |
|
MERLE Vincent |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
1218 |
7 |
|
BERTRAND Victor |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
5 |
22 |
18 |
1193 |
8 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
31½ |
21 |
1415 |
9 |
|
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
18 |
1270 |
10 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1333 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
28 |
21 |
1397 |
11 |
|
MONOT Clement |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
18 |
1124 |
12 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
24 |
18 |
1158 |
13 |
|
BELOT Nathan |
980 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1121 |
14 |
|
LEUNKEU Barimee |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1049 |
15 |
|
PASQUIS Bertrand |
940 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
23 |
14 |
1162 |
16 |
|
VAILLANT Emmanuel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
12 |
1105 |
17 |
|
VIARD Baptiste |
920 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
24 |
13 |
972 |
18 |
|
LECRIVAIN Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
23 |
12 |
930 |
19 |
|
ETHEVE Jonas |
900 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1061 |
20 |
|
OUZELLEG Rais |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
964 |
21 |
|
REMISE Lorenzo |
810 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
21 |
12 |
945 |
22 |
|
YOUCEFY Ylies |
960 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
20 |
11 |
969 |
23 |
|
BONNY Axel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
19 |
10 |
899 |
24 |
|
ROYER Damien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
912 |
25 |
|
VAILLANT Jean-Michel |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
9 |
920 |
26 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Albin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
9½ |
830 |
27 |
|
AREND SANGLARD Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
10 |
834 |
28 |
|
BELAIR Henri |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
6½ |
741 |
29 |
|
KERN-RICHARDIN Odilon |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2 |
18 |
7 |
742 |
30 |
|
BOILEAU Antoine |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
13 |
5 |
687 |
31 |
|
GRIGNON Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
3 |
376 |
|