11e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGHABABIAN Arthur |
1330 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
2 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1160 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
|
ANGEL Marc |
1342 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
|
AVIGNON Michel |
1250 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
|
BANGHALA Quentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
6 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1030 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Adam |
1168 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
8 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles |
1257 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
9 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1104 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
10 |
|
BENCHAHED Youssef |
940 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
11 |
|
BERINGUIER Isabelle |
1040 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
12 |
|
BERNI Jean |
1183 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
13 |
|
BHUTRA Marc |
820 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
14 |
|
BHUTRA Patricia |
960 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
15 |
|
BHUTRA Richard |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
16 |
|
BIRUKOFF Anna |
1083 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
BOUCHELIL Cyril |
1415 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
18 |
|
BOUTON Come |
1313 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
BREEMHAAR Marlon |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
20 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1100 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
21 |
|
BROTELLE Thibault |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
22 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1275 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
|
CAYROU Kylian |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
CAYROU Manon |
1226 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
CHAINTREUIL Rene |
1333 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
26 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1227 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
27 |
|
DAINI Eric |
1189 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
28 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1058 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
DECOME Baptiste |
799 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
30 |
|
DELHY Jacques |
1328 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
31 |
|
DESOLE Remi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
32 |
|
DUCRAY Christian |
1185 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
33 |
|
FOURRIQUES Elise |
1173 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
34 |
|
FROISSART Arthur |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
35 |
|
HERVELEU Alexandre |
1138 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
36 |
|
HOUDAYER-KERRAND Gabriel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
37 |
|
KANE Christian |
1297 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
38 |
|
LAFFONT Florent |
1480 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
39 |
|
LEGAY Gregoire |
1059 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
40 |
|
LIEUTAUD Lucas |
1403 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
41 |
|
LUU Estello |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
MARCHIX Esteban |
1397 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
43 |
|
MARCHIX Timeo |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
44 |
|
MARET Anna |
1145 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
45 |
|
MARET Simon |
1560 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
46 |
|
MARIN Patrick |
1468 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
47 |
|
MAUREL Elena |
970 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
48 |
|
MENARDO Elise |
1350 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
49 |
|
MESSINGUIRAL Cyril |
1193 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
50 |
|
MONI Theo |
1221 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
51 |
|
MORENO Manuel |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
52 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1527 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
53 |
|
NAAM Shedy |
1250 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
54 |
|
NATCHKEBIA Andrei |
1493 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
55 |
|
NATCHKEBIA Valeria |
1090 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
56 |
|
PAIN Karla |
1060 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
57 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1271 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
58 |
|
PAULET Ben |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
59 |
|
PAULET Ryan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
60 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1125 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
61 |
|
PEREZ Esteban |
1177 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
62 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1042 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
63 |
|
PILARD Raymond |
1250 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
64 |
|
PLUMAT Thibaud |
1471 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
65 |
|
POUYET Alain |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
66 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1091 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
67 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
68 |
|
ROULLET Alexandre |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
69 |
|
SCHNEIDER Antoine |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
70 |
|
SHORIA Edouard |
1336 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
71 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1418 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
72 |
|
SOULET Kylian |
1248 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
73 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1401 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
74 |
|
SWIDURSKI Julien |
1101 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
75 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1158 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
76 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
77 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1187 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
78 |
|
TURCHI Matteo |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
79 |
|
VELUT Pierre-Marie |
1418 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
|