Tournoi Interne Permanent Cannes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AURIBAULT Louis |
1163 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Axel |
2125 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
|
BEZZI Iacopo |
1367 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
|
BODEREAU Marc |
1672 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
|
CHASKALOVIC Daniel |
1575 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent |
2168 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
7 |
|
CORRENTE Roberto |
1392 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
8 |
|
DUFOUR Jacques |
1559 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
9 |
|
FLAMAND Arthur |
1495 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
10 |
|
GARCIA Edgar |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
11 |
|
GIRE Aliaume |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
12 |
|
GRIGORE Sebastien |
1695 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
13 |
|
HABERMACHER Elliot |
1214 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
14 |
|
HADJADJ Maurice |
1506 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
15 |
|
HANNANE Karim |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
16 |
|
HERBIN Alexandre |
1700 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
17 |
|
HERNICOT Jean Claude |
1043 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
18 |
|
HERNICOT Lucas |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
19 |
|
IENI Willy |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
20 |
|
JACOB Eva |
1232 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
21 |
|
JUNK Roger |
1481 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
22 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien |
1923 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
23 |
|
MACIA URISARI Anne Marie |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
24 |
|
MARTIN Alix |
1796 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
25 |
|
MARTIN Nils |
1047 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
26 |
|
OUERGHI Hedy |
1205 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
27 |
|
POUVILLON Loan |
1117 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
28 |
|
REBUFFEL Alexis |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
29 |
|
ROSER Aurelien |
1137 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
30 |
|
ROSSARD Hugo |
1045 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
31 |
|
SOREDA Elisa |
1571 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
32 |
|
SOREDA Matteo |
2042 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
33 |
|
TETU Jacques-Henri |
1589 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
34 |
|
TIBUR Pierre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
|