Championnat féminin de parties rapides 2018 BDR Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHAMADA Sofia |
930 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
2 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1104 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
3 |
|
BENAISSA Ines-Sara |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
|
BESSILA Ouarda |
1220 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5 |
|
BOLLANGA Welissane |
840 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6 |
|
BONNEFOND Liv |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUARD Anais |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUHLEL Lina |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1120 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
10 |
|
BURSI Aliciane |
799 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
11 |
|
CAMOIN-KOLPINA Marie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
CAUTURE Margaux |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
13 |
|
CAYROU Manon |
1226 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
14 |
|
CHAUVET Joelle |
1320 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
15 |
|
CIVEIT Marie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
16 |
|
DAI Lisa |
1080 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
17 |
|
DATHEVY Kyria |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
18 |
|
DE CROZET Aurore |
910 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
19 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1154 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
20 |
|
HRISTOV Ina |
1158 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
21 |
|
KATIC Branislava |
1399 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
22 |
|
KONATE Salma |
1655 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
23 |
|
MAFOUT Tasnime |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1767 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
25 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1274 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
26 |
|
MERNIZ Sarah |
1188 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
27 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1125 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1490 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1042 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
RALIJAONA Emma |
1050 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
31 |
|
RASOLO Jade |
990 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
32 |
|
RAZILOVA Esther |
1250 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
33 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1099 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
34 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1418 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
35 |
|
SUN Chenyi |
1210 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
36 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1250 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|