4ème Tournoi interne de St Paul Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1781 |
2 |
|
ESNEAULT Raphael |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
1½ |
6 |
1783 |
3 |
|
LANDRY Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
3½ |
5½ |
1341 |
4 |
|
GUILLOT Tristan |
1065 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
4½ |
4 |
1111 |
5 |
|
LAURET Georges |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1257 |
6 |
|
YCARD Faustine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1233 |
7 |
|
GOVINDAMA Ianis |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1232 |
8 |
|
DERIVIERE Jacques |
1070 F |
VetM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1175 |
9 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1197 |
10 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1173 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1192 |
11 |
|
GUILLOT Yoann |
1114 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1212 |
12 |
|
ALLEMAN Robin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1209 |
13 |
|
GUIDE HASCOET Hoel |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
2½ |
3 |
1228 |
14 |
|
LAURET Thomas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1234 |
15 |
|
LE PAVIC Thomas |
1257 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1171 |
16 |
|
GALLAIS Flavien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1½ |
4½ |
3½ |
998 |
17 |
|
SIMONIN Clement |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1000 |
18 |
|
GRASPERGE Evelyne |
1064 F |
SepF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1206 |
19 |
|
KAMKAR RAD Arthur |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
4½ |
1 |
858 |
20 |
|
LOUTELLIER Arthur |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
4 |
2 |
992 |
21 |
|
PELLEGRINI LADOUX Axel |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
3½ |
2 |
1090 |
22 |
|
LACAZE Paco |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1055 |
23 |
|
DAVID Leo |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
5 |
0 |
494 |
24 |
|
FOUREAU William |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
5 |
0 |
433 |
25 |
|
L'HEVEDER Ethan |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
5 |
0 |
393 |
26 |
|
GAUCI Jean Pierre |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
4½ |
0 |
529 |
27 |
|
BOLDODUCK Quentin |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
4 |
0 |
464 |
28 |
|
JUSTINE Kelyan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
4 |
0 |
379 |
|