Rapide de Mazamet - 1ère étape du Circuit Cathare Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBOUY Charles-Henri |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1398 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1190 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
|
BELTRAN Charles |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
5 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
6 |
|
BUITEN Herman |
1506 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
7 |
|
CABROLIE Benoit |
2090 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
8 |
|
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1336 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
9 |
|
COUET Justin |
1560 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
10 |
|
DEBAUX Herve |
1656 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
11 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1263 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
12 |
|
GILLET Eric |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
13 |
|
GRANGIS Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
14 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1206 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
15 |
|
HORVATH Sandor |
1338 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
16 |
|
ISSA Anouar |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
17 |
|
JOYEUX Gerard |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
18 |
|
KARAKOZYAN Misha |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
19 |
|
LEMAIRE Frederic |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
20 |
|
LOPEZ Gerard |
2170 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
21 |
|
LUTZ Mattheo |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
22 |
|
LUTZ Tiziano |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
23 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2107 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
24 |
|
MALART Jacques |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
25 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
26 |
|
MEISSONNIER Bernard |
1258 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
27 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1628 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
28 |
|
PEVERE Guillaume |
1048 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
29 |
|
PUCHOL Romain |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
30 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
2036 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
31 |
|
ROLLOT Jean-Louis |
1789 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
32 |
|
ROUQUIER Matthias |
1351 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
33 |
|
ROUSSEL David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
34 |
|
STAS Jean |
1564 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
35 |
|
TER-GREGORYAN Monte |
940 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
36 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2263 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
37 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2313 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
38 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1072 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
|