Rapide de Mazamet - 1ère étape du Circuit Cathare Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SBh |
Perf |
1 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2313 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
6½ |
30½ |
|
2427 |
2 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2263 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
6 |
30 |
|
2276 |
3 |
|
PUCHOL Romain |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
30½ |
|
2129 |
4 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1398 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
5 |
31½ |
|
1921 |
5 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2107 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
28 |
|
2005 |
6 |
|
LOPEZ Gerard |
2170 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
5 |
27 |
|
2005 |
7 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
2036 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
25½ |
|
1925 |
8 |
|
JOYEUX Gerard |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
5 |
23½ |
|
1679 |
9 |
|
MALART Jacques |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
|
1868 |
10 |
|
ROUQUIER Matthias |
1351 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
4½ |
24 |
|
1702 |
11 |
|
CABROLIE Benoit |
2090 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4½ |
22½ |
|
1846 |
12 |
|
DEBAUX Herve |
1656 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
4 |
26½ |
|
1754 |
13 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
25 |
|
1590 |
14 |
|
ALBOUY Charles-Henri |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
24½ |
|
1624 |
15 |
|
ROLLOT Jean-Louis |
1789 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
23½ |
|
1714 |
16 |
|
LEMAIRE Frederic |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
|
1572 |
17 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1628 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
21½ |
|
1561 |
18 |
|
STAS Jean |
1564 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3½ |
24 |
|
1687 |
19 |
|
GILLET Eric |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3½ |
24 |
|
1640 |
20 |
|
KARAKOZYAN Misha |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
24 |
|
1556 |
21 |
|
ROUSSEL David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
3 |
24 |
|
1425 |
22 |
|
HORVATH Sandor |
1338 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
23½ |
|
1444 |
23 |
|
BUITEN Herman |
1506 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
23½ |
|
1440 |
24 |
|
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1336 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
3 |
21 |
|
1404 |
25 |
|
BELTRAN Charles |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
19½ |
|
1280 |
26 |
|
MEISSONNIER Bernard |
1258 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
19 |
|
1341 |
27 |
|
LUTZ Tiziano |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
3 |
18 |
|
1329 |
28 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1206 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
18 |
|
1269 |
29 |
|
ISSA Anouar |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
2½ |
22 |
|
1265 |
30 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1263 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2½ |
20 |
|
1342 |
31 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1190 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2½ |
17½ |
|
1233 |
32 |
|
COUET Justin |
1560 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
22½ |
|
1380 |
33 |
|
LUTZ Mattheo |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
2 |
17 |
|
1096 |
34 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
16½ |
|
1112 |
35 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1072 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
1½ |
15 |
|
890 |
36 |
|
TER-GREGORYAN Monte |
940 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
1½ |
13½ |
|
856 |
37 |
|
PEVERE Guillaume |
1048 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
1 |
18½ |
|
634 |
38 |
|
GRANGIS Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
1 |
18 |
|
1354 |
|