9eme Tournoi rapide de Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLACHE Baptiste |
999 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
2 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa |
1685 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3 |
|
BAUDOUIN Amaury |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
4 |
|
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1635 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
5 |
|
CAPRON Alain |
1368 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
6 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxence |
1490 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
7 |
|
CASTIER Louis |
900 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
8 |
|
CASTIER Yvan |
950 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
9 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1278 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
10 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1218 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
11 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1516 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
12 |
|
DEHESDIN Wilfried |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
13 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1371 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier du Grand Roye |
14 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1851 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
15 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1482 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
16 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1525 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
17 |
|
IRIZAR Y ORMAZABAL Gerard |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
18 |
|
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1825 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
19 |
|
LAMAND Leo |
950 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
20 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
21 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1393 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
22 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2051 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
23 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1684 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
24 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1694 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
25 |
|
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
26 |
|
LEIBOVICI Tinuviel |
1199 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
27 |
|
LETOCART Alexandre |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon |
28 |
|
LONGUET Ghislain |
1254 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
29 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel |
1953 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
30 |
|
MAUPIN Valerie |
2063 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
31 |
|
MAZANA Gerald |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
32 |
|
MBARYDABA Yvon |
1372 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
33 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1653 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
34 |
|
MERCIER Hubert |
1406 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
35 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
36 |
|
MORETTO Roberto Lorenzo |
1778 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
37 |
|
MORGAND Jean-Philippe |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier du Grand Roye |
38 |
|
MURRATE Bruno |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
39 |
|
RAMU Dominique |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier du Grand Roye |
40 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1593 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
41 |
|
VERGNETTE Curtis |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
42 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1550 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
43 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1558 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
44 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1239 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
|