311e Rapide Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
m |
IDER Borya |
2507 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
4½ |
14½ |
14¾ |
2499 |
2 |
|
DU MAIRE Jerome |
2174 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
4½ |
13½ |
14¼ |
2315 |
3 |
|
DESSAU Aurelien |
2240 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St Martin Paris |
4 |
12½ |
12½ |
2140 |
4 |
|
LINNEMER Laurent |
2170 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
12½ |
10 |
2213 |
5 |
|
HELFER Remi |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
11 |
10 |
2002 |
6 |
|
SOHM-QUERON Timothee |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
10½ |
6¼ |
1910 |
7 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
3 |
14½ |
8 |
2078 |
8 |
|
GUY Ange |
1798 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
14½ |
7 |
1917 |
9 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
14 |
8 |
2024 |
10 |
|
FABRE Jean-Charles |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
14 |
7½ |
1949 |
11 |
|
BUISSON Lionel |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
12½ |
5½ |
1878 |
12 |
|
CITA Mikael |
1973 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
3 |
11½ |
5 |
1850 |
13 |
|
BOUIX Julien |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11½ |
4 |
1797 |
14 |
|
MOULET Harold |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
10 |
5½ |
1754 |
15 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
12 |
4¼ |
1523 |
16 |
|
COSTE Roman |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2½ |
11½ |
5¾ |
1715 |
17 |
|
HILTON Marc |
1250 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
10½ |
4¼ |
1573 |
18 |
|
GROSSMANN Brunelle |
1750 N |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
13½ |
3 |
1628 |
19 |
|
TRIDON Olivier |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
2 |
11 |
1 |
1497 |
20 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1461 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
10½ |
2 |
1580 |
21 |
|
BONHOMME Clement |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10 |
2 |
1560 |
22 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
10 |
1 |
1552 |
23 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9½ |
2 |
1621 |
24 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1514 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
8½ |
1 |
1366 |
25 |
|
YILDIZ Dursun |
1325 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
1 |
11 |
0 |
1331 |
26 |
|
BUISSON Martin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St Martin Paris |
1 |
10½ |
2 |
1427 |
27 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
10½ |
1 |
1388 |
28 |
|
DELDICQUE Martin |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
1 |
10½ |
0 |
1235 |
29 |
|
SCHRAML Frederik |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
8 |
0 |
1224 |
30 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1192 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
7 |
0 |
777 |
31 |
|
HILTON Philippe |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
0 |
6½ |
0 |
683 |
|