RentréeB Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
GUIMBAUD Nora |
1410 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
7½ |
43 |
40 |
2 |
|
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1490 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7½ |
43 |
37½ |
3 |
|
ARBIB Yassine |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
7½ |
42 |
41½ |
4 |
|
DUFRAISSE Alexandre |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
7½ |
41 |
39½ |
5 |
|
HEMMERLE Damien |
1250 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
7 |
40 |
33 |
6 |
|
MEYER Alexandre |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
7 |
39½ |
32 |
7 |
|
TREIBER Clement |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
6½ |
48 |
38 |
8 |
|
HASENFRATZ Elise |
1330 N |
CadF |
|
EST |
Obernai |
6½ |
40 |
31½ |
9 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6½ |
38 |
32½ |
10 |
|
MALINOWSKI Alexandra |
1086 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
45 |
32½ |
11 |
|
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
6 |
44½ |
34 |
12 |
|
HENNINGER Claire |
1456 E |
BenF |
|
|
SK ENDIGEN |
6 |
42 |
29 |
13 |
|
GRAVIER Lara |
1430 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
6 |
39 |
28 |
14 |
|
PETER Melissa |
1060 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6 |
38½ |
32 |
15 |
|
SALA Matteo |
1212 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6 |
37½ |
30 |
16 |
|
JABRI Ayman |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
36½ |
29 |
17 |
|
GARRE Erin |
1400 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
6 |
36 |
32 |
18 |
|
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
33½ |
24 |
19 |
|
MILESI Gabin |
1186 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5½ |
42½ |
34 |
20 |
|
LEMOINE Charlotte |
1190 N |
CadF |
|
EST |
Obernai |
5½ |
41 |
28½ |
21 |
|
MOLINA Nolhan |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen |
5½ |
38½ |
29½ |
22 |
|
DE MOURA Chloe |
1140 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5½ |
36½ |
27½ |
23 |
|
PATSIAS Achilleas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
5 |
45½ |
35 |
24 |
|
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
5 |
40½ |
29 |
25 |
|
MEYER Thierry |
1120 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
40½ |
26 |
26 |
|
DAEFFLER Aurelien |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
40 |
24 |
27 |
|
LUTZ Yann |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5 |
39 |
30 |
28 |
|
SCHNEIDER Maxim |
1044 E |
PupM |
|
|
SK ENDINGEN |
5 |
39 |
22½ |
29 |
|
KRIEG Raphael |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5 |
37 |
27 |
30 |
|
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
37 |
27 |
31 |
|
TSULAIA Gurami |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
36½ |
25 |
32 |
|
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1320 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
5 |
35½ |
28 |
33 |
|
SCHNEIDER Arnaud |
1045 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
5 |
34 |
25 |
34 |
|
BOUHALI Alphonse |
1310 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
5 |
32 |
20 |
35 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
30½ |
20 |
36 |
|
DURET Maxence |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
5 |
28½ |
18 |
37 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1280 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5 |
27½ |
23 |
38 |
|
HALLER Frederic |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
4½ |
39 |
30½ |
39 |
|
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1002 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
38½ |
26 |
40 |
|
LANG Mael |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
4½ |
29 |
17 |
41 |
|
KOCH Emilie |
1050 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
38½ |
23 |
42 |
|
MAGNANI Helios |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4 |
38½ |
21 |
43 |
|
OGIER Daniil |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
38 |
22 |
44 |
|
RIEGER Emmanuel |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
4 |
37 |
16 |
45 |
|
DROUIN Maxence |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
4 |
35 |
22 |
46 |
|
SCHMIDT Juliette |
1200 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
34½ |
21 |
47 |
|
SALA Nicolas |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
34 |
16 |
48 |
|
GRAVIER Lauryne |
1190 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4 |
33½ |
24 |
49 |
|
RIEGER Lylian |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
4 |
32 |
22 |
50 |
|
MAGNANI Celestine |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4 |
32 |
21 |
51 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
31½ |
22 |
52 |
|
AVON Lilian |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
31 |
14 |
53 |
|
AVON Alienor |
1330 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
30½ |
21 |
54 |
|
DERRENDINGER Valentin |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
55 |
|
GROSS Timothy |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4 |
28 |
11 |
56 |
|
MARZOLF Samuel |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
27½ |
14 |
57 |
|
GE Charlene |
1160 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
27 |
11 |
58 |
|
JABRI Anwar |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3½ |
28½ |
13½ |
59 |
|
DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANT Ana Cristina |
1330 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3½ |
28 |
16½ |
60 |
|
CORDIER Matheo |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3½ |
23½ |
13½ |
61 |
|
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
3 |
35 |
19 |
62 |
|
EHRHARD Emeric |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
35 |
17 |
63 |
|
METZ Quentin |
980 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
34½ |
16 |
64 |
|
RIEBER Didier |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de l'Ill |
3 |
32½ |
15 |
65 |
|
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
32 |
15 |
66 |
|
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
990 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
3 |
31 |
16 |
67 |
|
RIEGER Elyne |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
3 |
30½ |
13½ |
68 |
|
CORDAS Luca |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
30 |
15 |
69 |
|
LE TALLEC Yoann |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
3 |
30 |
13 |
70 |
|
CASEIRO Nathaniel |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
28½ |
10 |
71 |
|
RIEGER Francoise |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
3 |
27 |
14 |
72 |
|
FANG Simon |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2½ |
31½ |
12½ |
73 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1140 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
32½ |
15 |
74 |
|
SEGURA Gilles |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2 |
28½ |
12 |
75 |
|
LACHE Guilhem |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
2 |
26 |
5 |
76 |
|
CORDAS Vlad Stefan |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2 |
25½ |
12 |
77 |
|
DEROBERT Aaron |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1 |
27 |
5 |
|