RentréeB Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
PATSIAS Achilleas |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
ARBIB Yassine |
1400 N |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
GUIMBAUD Nora |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
MILESI Gabin |
1186 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
LUTZ Yann |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1490 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
MOLINA Nolhan |
1310 N |
4 |
5 |
4 |
MALINOWSKI Alexandra |
1086 F |
0 - 1 |
DUFRAISSE Alexandre |
1330 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
TREIBER Clement |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
HEMMERLE Damien |
1250 N |
4 |
7 |
3½ |
HALLER Frederic |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1120 N |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
TSULAIA Gurami |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1230 N |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
HASENFRATZ Elise |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1002 F |
3½ |
10 |
3 |
SCHNEIDER Arnaud |
1045 F |
0 - 1 |
HENNINGER Claire |
1456 E |
3 |
11 |
3 |
LEMOINE Charlotte |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
GRAVIER Lara |
1430 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
JABRI Ayman |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1120 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
GARRE Erin |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
MAGNANI Celestine |
1180 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
KRIEG Raphael |
1140 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
DAEFFLER Aurelien |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
MEYER Alexandre |
1270 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
MEYER Thierry |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
DROUIN Maxence |
1220 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
SALA Matteo |
1212 F |
1 - 0 |
OGIER Daniil |
1060 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
SCHMIDT Juliette |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
PETER Melissa |
1060 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
GRAVIER Lauryne |
1190 N |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
DE MOURA Chloe |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Maxim |
1044 E |
2½ |
21 |
2 |
DERRENDINGER Valentin |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1400 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
SEGURA Gilles |
1399 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
CORDAS Luca |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
EHRHARD Emeric |
1170 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
KOCH Emilie |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
CORDAS Vlad Stefan |
1380 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
RIEGER Lylian |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
JABRI Anwar |
1130 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
AVON Alienor |
1330 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANT Ana Cristina |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1090 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
MAGNANI Helios |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUHALI Alphonse |
1310 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
990 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DURET Maxence |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
METZ Quentin |
980 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
GROSS Timothy |
1150 N |
1 |
32 |
1½ |
RIEGER Francoise |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
CORDIER Matheo |
1210 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
LANG Mael |
1410 N |
X - X |
RIEGER Elyne |
1070 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
RIEBER Didier |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
CASEIRO Nathaniel |
1060 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
RIEGER Emmanuel |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
AVON Lilian |
1050 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
SALA Nicolas |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
GE Charlene |
1160 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
LE TALLEC Yoann |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
MARZOLF Samuel |
1150 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
FANG Simon |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
DEROBERT Aaron |
1130 N |
1 |
39 |
0 |
LACHE Guilhem |
1160 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|