Challenge Jeunes IdF Etape 1 Bois-Colombes Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
TOKPLO Arthur |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
BELAKHDAR Ayman |
1090 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
SOUILLER-FEDORENKOV Alexandre |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1166 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1164 F |
0 - 1 |
EZZEGUIDI Rayan |
1080 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
MORO Luka |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUGRINE Saad-Dine |
1160 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
SLIMANE Adam |
1071 F |
1 - 0 |
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1158 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
BERNHEIM Gaspard |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
AGIER Lucien |
1060 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
ROULLEAU Valentin |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
RACHID Natalia |
1150 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
LAMBERT Alexei |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
COLAS Cyprien |
1060 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
ALIF Lina |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
REDOUIN Pierre-Elie |
1140 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
ASTAR Valentin |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1050 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
CERBELAND Lancelot |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
DINVAUX Remi |
1130 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
MOUILLART Emelyne |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
GERMAIN Mylan |
1040 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1040 F |
1 - 0 |
SOLANO Alexandre |
1130 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
RUIZ-PETRUS Saul |
1125 F |
1 - 0 |
SEMENOV Sonia |
1030 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MARSIAC Sarah |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
BERGER Pablo |
1120 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BOCQUET Nahom |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
KOHI Benjamin |
1020 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
VANDERPOOTEN Celia |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
FABERT Baptiste |
1120 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
MAUREL Christophe |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
GUICHON Maxime |
1010 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
BELAKHDAR Adlen |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MAUREL Thibaud |
1120 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
DERIAU Kylian |
799 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
WILHELM Ivan |
799 N |
X - X |
MEBARKI Zakaria |
1110 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
TABET Daniel |
799 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
ABOULASSE Ghita |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
WATERLOT Martin |
870 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GUENE Renzo |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
PLATOV Andrei |
799 N |
1 |
25 |
½ |
COJEST Aleksandra |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
GAUTIER Yanis |
990 N |
½ |
26 |
½ |
FRANCO MARQUES Lucas |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
EL KHOUMSI Mohamed |
1000 N |
½ |
27 |
0 |
LUX DE MELO Helena |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
GRASSIN DELYLE Baptiste |
1180 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
DESCOMBES Corentin |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
GRASSET Barthelemy |
890 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUANHA Esther |
1040 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
EL KHOUMSI Salim |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
ECHAIEB Bahri |
1020 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
LAMBERT Maxime |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
ENNAJIBI Safaa |
810 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
CHARREYRE ISAMBERT Jules |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BRIVAL-LARUE Deynis |
999 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
IFRI Elias |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CHATELAIN Quentin |
800 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
FAVRESSE Adele |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
LEPEIGNEUL Yohan |
999 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
AMANI Chris |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
GANIVET Solal |
800 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
RODIONOV Yegor |
800 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
RACHID Raphael |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
TU Mathias |
960 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
GUICHON Anastasia |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie |
799 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
COMBY Damien |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
950 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
DANIELE Gautier |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
GAVOTY Emmanuel |
799 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
DUBOIS Selene |
799 N |
X - X |
PLASSE Jonah |
940 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
SEMENOV Vera |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
799 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
FISCHLER Ines |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BODROV Lev |
930 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
OUAICHA Ismail |
930 N |
X - X |
KEYRILLOS Gabriel |
799 E |
0 |
45 |
0 |
NGUYEN-VAN Antoine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
920 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
POISSENOT Vadim |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
NOUNI Rayane |
920 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
ATTIA Ethan |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
REZK Philopatir |
799 E |
0 |
48 |
0 |
ROBERT Louis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DE CIANTIS RUIZ QUIN Valentin |
910 N |
0 |
|