12ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Gétigné_2018 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
BERTRAND Arthur |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2342 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
COLIN Vincent |
2310 N |
1 - 0 |
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1760 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2182 F |
1 - 0 |
RENARD Emmanuel |
1710 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
PERRAUD Gaetan |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
NOBLET Renald |
2180 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
HASSANI Imrane |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2175 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
FLACHET Thierry |
2150 N |
1 - 0 |
TALLEC Hadrien |
1680 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUPIL Arnaud |
2140 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
JAULIN Philippe |
2130 N |
0 - 1 |
GELY Yann |
1662 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1660 N |
X - X |
HENNO Francois |
2070 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
HENRY Florent |
2060 N |
1 - 0 |
BIORET Denis |
1650 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
BRIAND Amaury |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
KOLLAR Romain |
2052 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BOCKSER Nicolas |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
GELY Bernard |
2010 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GAYON Benoit |
1970 N |
1 - 0 |
COLAS Bruno |
1640 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
POULAIN Maxime |
1970 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
SANVOISIN Tobias |
1970 N |
0 - 1 |
RINEAU Nathan |
1550 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1634 F |
0 - 1 |
CASSARD Maxime |
1960 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
GENEREAU Thierry |
1910 N |
X - X |
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1440 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
PERRIN Antoine |
1900 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
LE GOUIC Brendan |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
EUGENE Nathael |
1142 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1068 F |
1 - 0 |
GIRAUD Thierry |
1834 F |
1 |
21 |
0 |
BOURDEAUX Gabin |
2020 N |
1 - 0 |
TALLEC Nolann |
1490 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
SAPIN Anthony |
1820 N |
0 - 1 |
CAMPOS Leo |
1480 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
DROUET Angelique |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
GAUTIER Michel |
1780 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
BOCKSER Solenn |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
DANCER Louis |
1450 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
POULAIN Yves |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBIN Christine |
1450 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
KERVADEC Jean |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1420 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
BOCKSER Loan |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
BILLON Laurent |
1620 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
CLOTEAU Bernard |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
GIRAUD Victor |
1410 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LELEU Thien |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBLIN Olivier |
1600 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBIN Nicolas |
1399 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
HAMONO Jean-Pierre |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
NICOLAS Aurore |
1580 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
DROUET Samantha |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
HERVOUET Philippe |
1399 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
AUROY Yannick |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
HUTOIS Christophe |
1570 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1360 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
SWIETLIK Charles |
1234 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Melvin |
1560 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
DENIAU Oscar |
1180 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
PETIT Francois |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
VEILLAUD Manon |
1180 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
TROGER Emma |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
DELALANDE Francois |
1520 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
GARCION Ilan |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
SAUVETRE Jonathan |
860 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
VEILLAUD Christine |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
SOULARD Arthur |
1510 N |
0 |
|