open c de la bruffiere Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PAQUET Guillaume |
1325 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
5 |
14½ |
1868 |
2 |
|
ROBINE Guillaume |
1226 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
4 |
13½ |
1476 |
3 |
|
LAZES Alexia |
1328 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
4 |
4 |
12½ |
1437 |
4 |
|
ROBLIN Olivier |
1144 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
4 |
12 |
1414 |
5 |
|
LANDREAU Gabin |
1195 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
3½ |
3 |
14 |
1379 |
6 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1229 F |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
3 |
13 |
1360 |
7 |
|
BOISDRON Bruno |
1269 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3 |
3 |
13 |
1215 |
8 |
|
LANDREAU Felix |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
3 |
3 |
12½ |
1228 |
9 |
|
DROUET Samantha |
1226 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
3 |
12½ |
1223 |
10 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1166 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
3 |
11½ |
1228 |
11 |
|
SOULARD Arthur |
1063 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3 |
3 |
10½ |
1267 |
12 |
|
DROUET Angelique |
1112 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
3 |
7½ |
1213 |
13 |
|
PICHERIT Olivier |
1300 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2½ |
2 |
11½ |
1168 |
14 |
|
BRANCARD Yannick |
1225 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2½ |
2 |
11½ |
1158 |
15 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1233 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
2 |
2 |
13½ |
1066 |
16 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1127 |
17 |
|
TOUBEL Valentin |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2 |
2 |
11 |
975 |
18 |
|
GOURBILIERE Robin |
1094 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
2 |
10½ |
1122 |
19 |
|
VINET Quentin |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
2 |
10 |
950 |
20 |
|
GOURBILIERE Julie |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
2 |
9 |
944 |
21 |
|
GOURBILIERE Noe |
1120 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
2 |
8½ |
1065 |
22 |
|
GARCION Elvin |
1037 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
1 |
1 |
11½ |
927 |
23 |
|
FARGETTON Elias |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
1 |
1 |
10½ |
450 |
24 |
|
RUBLIN Rafael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
1 |
1 |
10 |
931 |
25 |
|
GENY Typhaine |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Challandais |
1 |
1 |
8 |
406 |
|