Rapide de Lèves Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2666 F |
1 - 0 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2191 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
EDEN James |
2178 F |
0 - 1 |
TIVIAKOV Sergei |
2666 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
PAVLIDIS Antonios |
2600 F |
1 - 0 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2091 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2155 F |
0 - 1 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2573 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2523 F |
1 - 0 |
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
2050 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
MAURIZZI Marc Andria |
2059 F |
0 - 1 |
IDER Borya |
2507 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
DAUBAS Christophe |
2040 N |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Victor |
2348 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
VALENTIN Rene |
2040 N |
0 - 1 |
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2341 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
BILQUEZ Romain |
2260 F |
X - X |
TRAVADON Loic |
2019 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
MASSOT Manuel |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
2243 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2200 N |
0 - 1 |
GATINEAU Yovann |
1889 F |
2 |
12 |
1½ |
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2434 F |
1 - 0 |
ONEY Remel |
1789 F |
2 |
13 |
1½ |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2342 F |
1 - 0 |
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1951 F |
1½ |
14 |
1 |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2322 F |
1 - 0 |
STANKOVIC Serge |
1913 F |
1½ |
15 |
1 |
LAUNAY Romain |
1614 F |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2266 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
NORMAND Vincent |
2190 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHER Daniel |
1590 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
SOBRY Sebastien |
2015 F |
1 - 0 |
APRESYAN Samvel |
1550 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BLANC Eric |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
POUZET Nolwenn |
2014 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DUVAL Simon |
2000 N |
0 - 1 |
GILLES Francois |
1514 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GULIYEV Tofig |
1497 F |
1 - 0 |
OURRAG William |
2000 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina |
1980 N |
1 - 0 |
APRESYAN Ariadna |
1500 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
IMBAULT Michel |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMIT Vincent |
1972 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
HAKIMI David |
1970 N |
1 - 0 |
ARNAISON Daniel |
1489 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1917 F |
1 - 0 |
HENRY Loic |
1443 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
PESCHARD Olivier |
1898 F |
1 - 0 |
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1440 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
CARBONNET Christophe |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
MC DONALD Margaret |
1333 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
HENRY Aziliz |
1446 F |
1 - 0 |
BLANLOEIL Christophe |
1830 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DERIAN Emmanuel |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
COLES Ruben |
1240 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BERNARDIN Daniele |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHER Guillaume |
1820 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
MASSARD Rene |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
CHERAMY Antoine |
1073 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
PLATON Emmanuel |
1412 F |
1 - 0 |
STEPHAN Arthur |
1710 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
NADERYAN Louis |
1410 N |
X - X |
LEBRET Loriane |
1691 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
GERMAIN Florent |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
DJABALLAH Ammar |
940 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
MOREAU Alain |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit |
1632 F |
1 |
35 |
1 |
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1043 F |
0 - 1 |
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1620 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
LE NEINDRE Yael |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUGIS Maurice |
1610 N |
½ |
37 |
½ |
HESNARD Pierre |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
DUVAL Jean-Maurice |
1450 N |
½ |
38 |
½ |
CITORES Mathis |
1162 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLANIC Anne Sophie |
1399 N |
½ |
39 |
½ |
M'HARI Amana |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCA Alan |
1540 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
ALLANIC Emma |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
COLES Robin |
1410 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
M'HARI Abdel |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
HINAULT Louis |
1199 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
VALENTIN Mathieu |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
ROYER Nicolas |
1399 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
MERZOUG Zyed |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
DUMOULIN Salome |
1167 F |
0 |
44 |
0 |
MIZEN Patrick |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
M'HARI Anadi |
1140 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
ALLANIC Arthur |
1078 F |
0 - 1 |
BAUDIN Leandre |
1350 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
IWIANOWSKI Andre |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
GANDRILLE Lubin |
1110 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
IVANOVA-POGODAEVA Marina |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
BUSSON Thomas |
1300 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1290 F |
1 - 0 |
BANDEIRA Toan |
1020 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
M'HARI Mouloud |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
MERZOUG Reyhenna |
850 N |
0 |
|