15eme Rapide Bourbourg Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLENTIN Eric |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
|
BAILLIE Andre |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3 |
|
BLEWITT Stephen |
1767 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
CASTIEN Annie |
1280 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
5 |
|
CHAUVON Guillaume |
2096 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
6 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1807 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
7 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
8 |
|
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
9 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
10 |
|
DEVISMES Stephanne |
1250 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
11 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2495 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
12 |
|
DUFLOU Andre |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
13 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1287 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
14 |
|
GHEERBRANT Vincent |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
15 |
|
GORSHKOV Leonid |
1969 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
17 |
|
HOUCK Jose |
1246 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
18 |
|
HOUCK Veronique |
1402 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
19 |
|
ISMAIL Samer |
1507 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
20 |
|
LABITTE Alain |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
21 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1663 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
22 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1804 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
23 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
24 |
ff |
NORINKEVICIUTE Rasa |
1943 F |
SepF |
|
|
|
25 |
|
OOSTERLINCK Maxence |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
26 |
|
PASSCHYN Maarten |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
28 |
|
ROMMELAERE Stephane |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
29 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1337 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
30 |
|
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2080 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
31 |
|
SELLAH Mohammed |
1744 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
32 |
|
SUGDEN John N |
2075 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
33 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1756 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
34 |
|
VANDEVELDE Luc |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
35 |
|
VERHEYDE Eddy |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
36 |
|
WALLART Jean |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
37 |
|
WHEELER James |
1997 N |
SenM |
|
|
Hastings & St Leonards |
38 |
|
YPERMAN Jeffrey |
1599 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
|