15eme Rapide Bourbourg Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2495 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
9 |
41½ |
51½ |
2772 |
2 |
|
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2080 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
7 |
43 |
51½ |
2169 |
3 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
6 |
44 |
52½ |
2025 |
4 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
6 |
43½ |
51½ |
1981 |
5 |
|
WALLART Jean |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
6 |
41 |
49 |
1920 |
6 |
|
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
6 |
36 |
43½ |
1986 |
7 |
ff |
NORINKEVICIUTE Rasa |
1943 F |
SepF |
|
|
|
5½ |
42½ |
50 |
2007 |
8 |
|
PASSCHYN Maarten |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
41 |
48 |
1927 |
9 |
|
BLEWITT Stephen |
1767 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5½ |
40½ |
46½ |
1942 |
10 |
|
ALLENTIN Eric |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5½ |
37½ |
43 |
1961 |
11 |
|
CHAUVON Guillaume |
2096 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
5½ |
35 |
42½ |
1975 |
12 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
45 |
52½ |
1979 |
13 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1756 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5 |
38½ |
46 |
1776 |
14 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1807 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5 |
36½ |
44 |
1802 |
15 |
|
WHEELER James |
1997 N |
SenM |
|
|
Hastings & St Leonards |
5 |
36 |
44½ |
1899 |
16 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1337 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
35 |
40 |
1673 |
17 |
|
DUFLOU Andre |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
29 |
33 |
1608 |
18 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4½ |
38 |
45 |
1833 |
19 |
|
GORSHKOV Leonid |
1969 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4½ |
35½ |
43 |
1827 |
20 |
|
SUGDEN John N |
2075 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
4½ |
33½ |
41 |
1815 |
21 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1804 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
4½ |
33½ |
40½ |
1751 |
22 |
|
YPERMAN Jeffrey |
1599 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31½ |
37½ |
1752 |
23 |
|
SELLAH Mohammed |
1744 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
37½ |
41½ |
1757 |
24 |
|
LABITTE Alain |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
4 |
35½ |
42½ |
1770 |
25 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1663 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
4 |
34½ |
41½ |
1615 |
26 |
|
ISMAIL Samer |
1507 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4 |
30 |
31 |
1591 |
27 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1287 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
28½ |
35 |
1535 |
28 |
|
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4 |
27½ |
30½ |
1563 |
29 |
|
ROMMELAERE Stephane |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
3½ |
35½ |
41 |
1539 |
30 |
|
HOUCK Veronique |
1402 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
35 |
40½ |
1549 |
31 |
|
GHEERBRANT Vincent |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3½ |
29½ |
30½ |
1464 |
32 |
|
DEVISMES Stephanne |
1250 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
26½ |
27½ |
1380 |
33 |
|
VANDEVELDE Luc |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
36 |
1375 |
34 |
|
BAILLIE Andre |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3 |
30 |
31 |
1472 |
35 |
|
OOSTERLINCK Maxence |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
3 |
26½ |
27½ |
1393 |
36 |
|
CASTIEN Annie |
1280 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
2 |
27 |
28 |
1207 |
37 |
|
VERHEYDE Eddy |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
1 |
28 |
30 |
1140 |
38 |
|
HOUCK Jose |
1246 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
0 |
25½ |
28½ |
783 |
|