REVEIL DE L'ECHIQUIER TOULOUSAIN Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1043 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 |
|
BESSET Joachim |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
1900 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
6 |
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
7 |
|
CLAVERIE Olivier |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
8 |
|
CLAVERIE Paul |
1009 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
9 |
|
DALOZ Jean-Michel |
2139 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
10 |
|
DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS Rafael |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
DOUCET Mathieu |
1542 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
12 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1351 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1268 R |
PouF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
14 |
|
GALONNIER Boris |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
15 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1137 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
16 |
|
GUEMACHE Logan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
17 |
|
GUIBET Aymeric |
1642 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
18 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
1935 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
19 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
1009 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
20 |
|
HERNANDEZ Isaac |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
21 |
|
HOFMANN Florian |
1826 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
HOUARI Larbi |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
23 |
|
LINTANF Aaron |
1009 R |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier toulousain |
24 |
|
MONGINOT Benoit |
1972 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1591 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
26 |
|
PASTORELLI Loic |
1768 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
27 |
|
PELLLON Jeremy |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Toulousain |
28 |
|
PICCO Enguerrand |
1163 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
29 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2474 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
30 |
|
SACQUET Thomas |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Toulousain |
31 |
|
STRUB Bruno |
1563 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
ASCG Gagnac sur Garonne-Section Echecs |
32 |
|
TER-GREGORYAN Monte |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
33 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1060 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
34 |
|
VILLAR PIRIZ Adrian |
1646 R |
BenM |
|
|
|
35 |
|
WOLOSZYN Florent |
2031 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
|