1er Festival des Rondes Lyonnaise Rapide Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABEL Thierry |
1906 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
2 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1480 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1764 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BORNE Felix |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
f |
BORNE Niels |
2300 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
6 |
|
BOURDON Philippe |
2130 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
BROLH Alric |
1226 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
CALDAROLA Stephane |
1685 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
CARROT Axel |
1645 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
10 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis |
1964 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
11 |
|
COUTTET Jean-Marie |
2123 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
12 |
|
CROUZET Emeric |
1909 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
13 |
|
DOUCET Eric |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
GINOSYAN Bagrat |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
15 |
f |
HUESMANN Thomas |
2240 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. |
2101 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
17 |
|
LACOUR Serge |
2144 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
18 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1317 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2330 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
20 |
|
LYALL Thomas |
1596 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
21 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1573 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
MULLER Anthony |
2246 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
23 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2444 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
24 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1392 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
PATARIN Arnaud |
1966 E |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
27 |
|
PAVADAY Jeremy |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
POPELER Xavier |
1950 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1365 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
SIINO Christian |
1874 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
STRUBEN Jeroen |
1907 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
f |
TAHAY Alexis |
2174 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
33 |
|
THEVENIAUD Christophe |
1994 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
34 |
|
VIDAL Etienne |
1544 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
ZOLLINO Anthony |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
|