Festival Jeunes IdF Etape 6 Bois-Colombes Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2232 F |
X - X |
BROUARD Gregoire |
1793 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MAHIEU Luc |
1714 F |
0 - 1 |
BASSINI Emile |
2178 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
POPOV Konstantin |
2068 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Nathan |
1713 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1584 F |
0 - 1 |
VLACHOS Anatole |
2043 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1970 F |
0 - 1 |
RACHID Alexandre |
1553 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DELIN Valere |
1479 F |
0 - 1 |
DROIN Augustin |
1955 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
BOULOS Carlos |
1833 F |
1 - 0 |
YAPI William Koffi |
1459 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
GOBERT Alexis |
1101 F |
0 - 1 |
MEILLON Judicael |
1458 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
DROMARD Benjamin |
1163 F |
0 - 1 |
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1554 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
KATTOOR Noah |
1153 F |
0 - 1 |
LABESSE Pierre |
1530 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
PARALIEU Emma |
1153 F |
1 - 0 |
LORDIER Alexis |
1390 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
LEPAPE Eleonore |
1359 F |
1 - 0 |
BOULOS Paul |
1142 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
LORDIER Sophia |
1142 F |
1 - 0 |
NAVE Marie |
1357 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1351 F |
1 - 0 |
MEBARKI Ismael |
1114 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
SUSSAN Jade |
1133 F |
0 - 1 |
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1296 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1294 F |
1 - 0 |
ODDOUX AUBER Diego |
1110 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
LABESSE Lise |
1117 F |
0 - 1 |
COJEST Athena |
1280 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
ARZUR Maia |
1111 F |
0 - 1 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1270 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1109 F |
0 - 1 |
TOKPLO Victoria |
1269 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
TU Leonie |
1080 F |
0 - 1 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu |
1260 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
PARALIEU Maxime |
1238 F |
1 - 0 |
KOMITAU Julien |
799 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1034 F |
1 - 0 |
ABDELKADER Wissam |
1218 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
MATAR Gabriel |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
HORENFELD Melvil |
1168 F |
1 |
24 |
0 |
DE BRUIN Cyprien |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
LORENZO Catherine |
1072 F |
1 |
25 |
0 |
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1155 F |
1 - 0 |
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1300 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
MAGED Gabriel |
1152 F |
X - X |
ALARIO Jean-Baptiste |
1294 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
DROUIN Eliot |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
KUFFERATH Camille |
1126 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
BARTHE-EFFOSSE Titouan |
1130 N |
X - X |
CARREAU Paul |
1270 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
DROMARD Lila |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1237 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
RICHE Nathan |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1098 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1020 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|