Grand Prix du Mans Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APRESYAN Ariadna |
1470 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
2 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1700 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
|
AUBRY Joseph |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
5 |
|
BEAUMONT Jean-Francois |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
6 |
|
BECHER Patrice |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
7 |
|
BOISSELET Gilles |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Cherréen |
8 |
|
BOURGOIS Gael |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
9 |
|
BRUNET Eric |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
10 |
|
CHAILLOU Vincent |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
11 |
|
CHAMPROUX Laurent |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
12 |
|
CLEMENT Julien |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
13 |
|
CONSTANT Fabrice |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
14 |
|
CONSTANT Thomas |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
15 |
|
DIMOVSKI Petar |
1650 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
16 |
|
DULIN Elise |
1310 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
17 |
|
DUVAUCHELLE Antonin |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
18 |
|
EL KAICH Abdel |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
19 |
|
ERNDL Jens |
2070 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
20 |
|
FAURE Helene |
1050 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
21 |
|
FOURMY Nathalie |
1200 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
22 |
|
GALLAND Nicolas |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
23 |
|
GARCIA Elias |
1600 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
24 |
|
GUINET Stephane |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
25 |
|
GUITON Jerome |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
26 |
|
HAMON Elisa |
1630 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
27 |
|
HAMON Suria |
1470 N |
CadF |
|
PDL |
La Tour de Mayet |
28 |
|
HATREL Arnaud |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
29 |
|
KHIRA Mohamed |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
30 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
31 |
|
LAVOINE Gabriel |
1470 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
32 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
33 |
|
LEROY Nicolas |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
34 |
|
LEROY Timeo |
1510 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
35 |
|
MARAIS Franck |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
36 |
|
MAS Victor |
2150 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
37 |
|
MEZIERE Elouan |
1990 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
38 |
|
MOREAU Brigitte |
1660 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
39 |
|
MOREAU Nicolas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
40 |
|
POLADOV Remi |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
41 |
|
POLADOV Rinat |
1360 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
42 |
|
RENAUDIN Aldreen |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
43 |
|
RICHET Vincent |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
44 |
|
TAILLAND Philippe |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
45 |
|
TAPIE Jean |
1950 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
46 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre |
1840 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
47 |
|
WEIBEL Theo |
2100 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
|