Festival Jeune - Creteil Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
[2] |
BASSINI Emile |
2160 N |
X - X |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2244 F |
[2] |
4 |
2 |
4 |
[2] |
POPOV Konstantin |
2029 F |
1 - 0 |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2108 F |
[1] |
3 |
3 |
3 |
[1] |
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1527 F |
0 - 1 |
AUBRY Benjamin |
1853 F |
[1] |
3 |
4 |
3 |
[1] |
BOULOS Carlos |
1830 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Clement |
1418 F |
[1] |
3 |
5 |
3 |
[1½] |
GHAZALEH Hossam |
1415 F |
0 - 1 |
BROUARD Gregoire |
1796 F |
[1] |
3 |
6 |
3 |
[1½] |
YAPI William Koffi |
1403 F |
1 - 0 |
CHOSSON Julien |
1687 F |
[1] |
3 |
7 |
3 |
[1½] |
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri |
1388 F |
0 - 1 |
MATSUMURA Cocoro |
1560 N |
[1] |
3 |
8 |
2½ |
[½] |
ROMAS Lionia |
1673 F |
0 - 1 |
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1202 F |
[1½] |
3 |
9 |
2½ |
[½] |
MARTIN Nathan |
1691 F |
1 - 0 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1050 F |
[2] |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
[½] |
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1570 F |
0 - 1 |
WARNIER Yanis |
1578 F |
[½] |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
[2] |
LINTIGNAT Nils |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1340 F |
[1] |
2 |
12 |
2 |
[1] |
ZHANG Lorenzo |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
LIU Paul |
1196 F |
[1] |
2 |
13 |
2 |
[1½] |
GOBERT Alexis |
1067 F |
1 - 0 |
FRONIUS Lino |
1250 N |
[1] |
2 |
14 |
2 |
[1] |
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1242 F |
1 - 0 |
MAUFROY Alexandre |
1090 N |
[1½] |
2 |
15 |
2 |
[1] |
HORENFELD Melvil |
1169 F |
1 - 0 |
MEBARKI Ismael |
1230 N |
[1] |
2 |
16 |
1½ |
[½] |
DROMARD Benjamin |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1168 F |
[½] |
1½ |
17 |
1½ |
[½] |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1154 F |
0 - 1 |
ABOULASSE Saad |
1170 N |
[½] |
1½ |
18 |
1 |
[1] |
MAISONHAUTE Paolo |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
HWANG Daniel |
1137 F |
[1] |
1 |
19 |
1 |
[1] |
LORENZO Catherine |
1056 F |
X - X |
TU Leonie |
1107 F |
[1] |
1 |
20 |
1 |
[1] |
MLYNSKI Theophile |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1093 F |
[1] |
1 |
21 |
0 |
[0] |
BARTHE-EFFOSSE Titouan |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1047 F |
[0] |
0 |
22 |
0 |
[0] |
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1100 F |
1 - 0 |
DE SAINT-SERNIN Gaspard |
980 N |
[0] |
0 |
|