296e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
BERTRAND Quentin |
2156 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
27½ |
22½ |
2185 |
2 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
5½ |
27 |
24¾ |
2080 |
3 |
m |
EDEN James |
2183 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
21½ |
2129 |
4 |
|
SKRACIC Dinko |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
2084 |
5 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
2060 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5 |
26 |
18½ |
2037 |
6 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
5 |
22 |
15 |
1857 |
7 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1922 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4½ |
26 |
16¾ |
1960 |
8 |
|
MARSAC Hugo |
1678 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
4½ |
25 |
15 |
1815 |
9 |
|
DE NARDI Vincent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
27 |
13½ |
1896 |
10 |
|
DENOUS Cyprien |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
16¾ |
1914 |
11 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
12 |
1931 |
12 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
4 |
24 |
12 |
1844 |
13 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
23½ |
12½ |
1678 |
14 |
|
GUY Ange |
1835 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
23½ |
10¾ |
1790 |
15 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
23 |
12 |
1744 |
16 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
18 |
7½ |
1620 |
17 |
|
GAULT Paolo |
1462 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3½ |
23 |
12¼ |
1738 |
18 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
23 |
7¾ |
1734 |
19 |
|
FINEBERG Shahar |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
3 |
24 |
8 |
1583 |
20 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1772 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
8 |
1526 |
21 |
|
AMAND Gregoire |
1519 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
3 |
22½ |
6½ |
1710 |
22 |
|
SKRBA Miki |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
21½ |
7½ |
1524 |
23 |
|
SOLERE Maxime |
1480 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
21 |
5½ |
1593 |
24 |
|
HARTMANN Bastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
16½ |
4½ |
1511 |
25 |
|
BOUTROS Milan |
1273 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
2 |
22 |
4½ |
1481 |
26 |
|
VERT Edgar |
1570 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
21½ |
3 |
1325 |
27 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
4½ |
1445 |
28 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
18½ |
2½ |
1457 |
29 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
17 |
1¾ |
1142 |
30 |
|
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
1½ |
15½ |
1¾ |
1245 |
31 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1206 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
1 |
19 |
1½ |
1227 |
32 |
|
DELDICQUE Martin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
1 |
18 |
1½ |
1502 |
33 |
|
FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
1433 |
|