4e Grand Prix de Paris Pupilles 2017/18 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASSOULINE Miles |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
|
BREHAUT Carl |
1770 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
|
BUTTARD Alexis |
|
PupM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
4 |
|
CHEVILLON Celia |
|
PupF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
|
CODRON Paolo |
1020 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
|
DE CHATEAUFORT Ilan |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
7 |
|
DUPIN Brendan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
8 |
|
DYGAS Arthur |
1133 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
9 |
|
FARCY HURVOY Jeevan |
|
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
10 |
|
FAYET Adrien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
11 |
|
FISCHLER Oscar |
1580 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
12 |
|
GARRIGUES Pierre-Alexandre |
|
PupM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
13 |
|
GOUJA Bilel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
14 |
|
GOUJA Wissem |
1209 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
15 |
|
JOFFRE Sylvain |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
16 |
|
KRISS Noam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
17 |
|
LANGLOIS Mathys |
930 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
18 |
|
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1340 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
19 |
|
MALAVAUX Mikael |
1215 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
20 |
|
MARIE Leonard |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Top Chess Club |
21 |
|
MAUERHOFER Felix |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
22 |
|
MAUUARY Victor |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
23 |
|
MESSAOUR Ryan |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
24 |
|
MOELLER Joshua |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
25 |
|
MONNIER Tanguy |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
26 |
|
MORIN Mathis |
940 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
27 |
|
NAUD Alexandre |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
28 |
|
PAPINI Giordano |
799 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
7 Echecs Club |
29 |
|
ROMESTAN Alexandre |
1112 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
30 |
|
SCHEID Paul |
799 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
31 |
|
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1168 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
32 |
|
SZPANCER Nathan |
970 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
33 |
|
TEXIER Cesar |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
34 |
|
THEVENON Thomas |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
35 |
|
VINCENZI Constantin |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
36 |
|
VINOGRADOV Daniil |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
|