7ème open B Arpajon Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1442 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
6½ |
25½ |
25¼ |
1872 |
2 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
30 |
26½ |
1707 |
3 |
|
PICOD Florian |
1300 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5½ |
25½ |
16¼ |
1583 |
4 |
|
TRAN Jonathan |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
17 |
1557 |
5 |
|
TRAN Thomas |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
21 |
15 |
1570 |
6 |
|
TRAN Jeremy |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
11½ |
1381 |
7 |
|
ALIDJI Alexandre |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
4 |
21½ |
7½ |
1318 |
8 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1290 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
21 |
10½ |
1428 |
9 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1570 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
30 |
12 |
1352 |
10 |
|
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki |
1309 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
26 |
9 |
1264 |
11 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1610 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3 |
24½ |
9 |
1277 |
12 |
|
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno |
1282 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
24½ |
8½ |
1344 |
13 |
|
COLIN Mathis |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
23 |
7 |
1221 |
14 |
|
TAPIE Cesar |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
22½ |
6½ |
1282 |
15 |
|
TRAN Camille |
1300 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
6 |
1267 |
16 |
|
DIENY Caroline |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
3 |
17½ |
4½ |
1184 |
17 |
|
COURTOIS Anthime |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Nozay |
2½ |
21½ |
4 |
1104 |
18 |
|
DIQUATRO Augustin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Nozay |
2 |
17 |
2 |
1000 |
19 |
|
RAKATOMAHEFASON Emrick |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
1½ |
19 |
1 |
1019 |
20 |
|
JEGAT Aubin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
0 |
20 |
0 |
487 |
|