Rapide Carcassonne 7eme étape final CCR 2017-2018 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2489 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
8½ |
45 |
43 |
2603 |
2 |
f |
FRIESS Nicolas |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
45 |
40 |
2426 |
3 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2337 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
7½ |
44½ |
39 |
2341 |
4 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2050 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
45½ |
34 |
2057 |
5 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
2016 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
43 |
31 |
1980 |
6 |
|
ROLLOT Jean-Louis |
1836 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
42½ |
33 |
1831 |
7 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2118 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
42 |
30 |
1995 |
8 |
|
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
5½ |
40½ |
30½ |
1731 |
9 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1566 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
40½ |
28 |
1630 |
10 |
|
MAUGARD Michel |
1669 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
38½ |
29 |
1677 |
11 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5½ |
38 |
29 |
1650 |
12 |
|
DELJEHIER Eric |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
42 |
28 |
1672 |
13 |
|
CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
38½ |
25 |
1445 |
14 |
|
STAS Jean |
1558 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
5 |
37½ |
28 |
1617 |
15 |
|
KARAKOZYAN Misha |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
37 |
27 |
1525 |
16 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1055 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
36 |
26 |
1379 |
17 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1194 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
35½ |
22 |
1418 |
18 |
|
MEISSONNIER Bernard |
1211 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
35½ |
21 |
1349 |
19 |
|
JOULIA Matthieu |
1339 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
34½ |
23 |
1399 |
20 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1243 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
33½ |
24½ |
1330 |
21 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1119 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
36½ |
26½ |
1371 |
22 |
|
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1325 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
4½ |
36½ |
25½ |
1389 |
23 |
|
GILARDI Gerard |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
36 |
25½ |
1433 |
24 |
|
PAQUET Louis |
1138 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
34 |
22½ |
1334 |
25 |
|
MORAINE Christophe |
1487 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
4½ |
33 |
23½ |
1295 |
26 |
|
PEVERE Guillaume |
1061 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
29 |
18 |
1167 |
27 |
|
POTRON Raphael |
1226 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
4 |
34½ |
16½ |
1173 |
28 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1140 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
31 |
18½ |
1173 |
29 |
|
FREY BOUTET Vincent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
4 |
29½ |
18 |
1119 |
30 |
|
MOURET Gabriel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1148 |
31 |
|
PATINGRE-FORATO Louka |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
28½ |
16 |
1120 |
32 |
|
TURCHETTO Ludovic |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
3½ |
36 |
21½ |
1255 |
33 |
|
LANGELAND Nils |
1170 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3½ |
32½ |
18 |
1151 |
34 |
|
PAQUET Anatole |
1096 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
32½ |
18 |
1102 |
35 |
|
MAACHE Youcef |
1120 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3½ |
29 |
15 |
990 |
36 |
|
MORAINE Leandre |
990 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
3½ |
28 |
16 |
1090 |
37 |
|
BAGUR Nathan |
999 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
3½ |
27 |
14 |
962 |
38 |
|
MEISSONNIER Florian |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
32 |
16 |
1102 |
39 |
|
QUILLAUD Baptiste |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
29 |
14 |
1016 |
40 |
|
QUILLAUD Nathanael |
920 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2½ |
26 |
11½ |
878 |
41 |
|
GUEMACHE Logan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2½ |
25 |
11 |
834 |
42 |
|
MEISSONNIER Daina |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 |
25½ |
8 |
791 |
43 |
|
PATINGRE-FORATO Elina |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
1 |
26½ |
5 |
703 |
44 |
|
POTRON Amelie |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
1 |
23½ |
3½ |
660 |
|