Championnat des Yvelines 2018 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2085 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4½ |
16½ |
2249 |
4 |
2 |
|
BEGHIN Ronan |
1975 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
2149 |
3 |
3 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1905 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
4 |
15½ |
1956 |
4 |
4 |
|
CARREEL Claire |
1575 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
4 |
14 |
1834 |
4 |
5 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3½ |
17½ |
2021 |
3 |
6 |
|
FAYOLLE Guy |
1710 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
3½ |
13½ |
1775 |
3 |
7 |
|
DARMAGNAC Herve |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
3 |
16 |
1688 |
3 |
8 |
|
BLOT David |
1986 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
15½ |
1761 |
2 |
9 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
3 |
15 |
1738 |
3 |
10 |
|
CHARRON Thomas |
1735 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
14½ |
1691 |
3 |
11 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1462 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
3 |
14 |
1596 |
3 |
12 |
|
BRANSON James |
1516 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
3 |
13½ |
1677 |
3 |
13 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
1545 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
12½ |
1705 |
2 |
14 |
|
MAISONNAVE Pierre-Jacques |
1302 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
3 |
10½ |
1439 |
3 |
15 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1818 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
2½ |
14½ |
1593 |
2 |
16 |
|
LAVIE Stephane |
1400 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
2½ |
13½ |
1423 |
2 |
17 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1801 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
2½ |
12½ |
1714 |
2 |
18 |
|
COUSIN Romain |
1452 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
2½ |
12 |
1571 |
2 |
19 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
2½ |
12 |
1515 |
2 |
20 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1502 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
2½ |
11½ |
1568 |
1 |
21 |
|
MORVAN Gabriel |
1711 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
2½ |
10½ |
1618 |
2 |
22 |
|
GUILLEN Thomas |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
2 |
12 |
1398 |
2 |
23 |
|
THIERRE Yves |
1420 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
2 |
12 |
1384 |
2 |
24 |
|
LEVIER Jean-Francois |
1301 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
2 |
11½ |
1412 |
2 |
25 |
|
BAUCHAIRE Isaac |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
2 |
9 |
1249 |
2 |
26 |
|
LESNIAK Brigitte |
1056 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
2 |
8 |
1182 |
2 |
27 |
|
GUIGANTI Simon |
1509 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
1½ |
12 |
1357 |
1 |
28 |
|
TRIBES Victor |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
1½ |
11½ |
1352 |
1 |
29 |
|
LEHMAN Michel |
1284 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
1 |
12½ |
1165 |
1 |
30 |
|
KRUPSKY Mona |
1139 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
1 |
11 |
1078 |
1 |
31 |
|
CAREL Justin |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
1 |
10½ |
1184 |
1 |
32 |
|
GRIMBERT Arnaud |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
1 |
9 |
1003 |
1 |
33 |
|
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1049 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
1 |
7½ |
582 |
1 |
34 |
|
ZAK Alexandre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
0 |
7 |
538 |
0 |
|