28ème Open International Tournoi enfants Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABELLO Elise |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
2 |
|
AGOUDJIL Samy |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
3 |
|
ANGELVY Nathan |
900 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
|
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BEN AMAR Yanis |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
BENHALLAK Ismael |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BHUTRA Marc |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
10 |
|
BHUTRA Richard |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
11 |
|
BIARD Noah |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
12 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
870 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
13 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
14 |
|
BOUKHFIF Amir |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
15 |
|
BRUNET Loan |
|
BenM |
|
|
CE Vitrolles |
16 |
|
BUI Kerian |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
17 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
18 |
|
CAYROU Kylian |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
19 |
|
CHABERT Louca |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
20 |
|
CHAUMET Etienne |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
21 |
|
CORDOLIANI Romain |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
22 |
|
COUPAT Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
23 |
|
COUTABLE Nils |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
24 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1057 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
DEMANGEON Ugo |
960 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
26 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
27 |
|
DESANIAU Yolan |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
28 |
|
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
DUBOIS Eliott |
850 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
30 |
|
DUMONT Ethan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
31 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
32 |
|
FANGET Yuna |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
33 |
|
FERRIER Thomas |
|
PupM |
|
|
Hay Chess |
34 |
|
JOLLIVET Nils |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
35 |
|
LOPES Noah |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
36 |
|
LUZENT Pascal |
930 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
37 |
|
MANGIN Raphael |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
38 |
|
MIDOUX Malicia |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
39 |
|
MOSCATO Lucas |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
40 |
|
MOTTET Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
41 |
|
NAVARRE-GAROT Tristan |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
42 |
|
NEGRE ALBERT Oscar |
930 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
43 |
|
NEKKACHE Anis |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
44 |
|
NORMAND Adrien |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
45 |
|
PEIRO Yoann |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
46 |
|
PEPE Virginie |
980 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
47 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1042 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
48 |
|
PIETRA Axel |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
49 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
50 |
|
PUDDINU Anna-Lucia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
51 |
|
ROGELET-VARGAS Esteban |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
52 |
|
SALOMON Lukas |
800 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
53 |
|
SAVASTA Benjamin |
960 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
54 |
|
SIRANDRE Joris |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
55 |
|
SOULET Kylian |
1251 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
56 |
|
TELLO Gabriel |
840 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
57 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
930 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
58 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
59 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|