28ème édition Tournoi International CE Vitrolles Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2507 F |
0 - 1 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2690 N |
4 |
2 |
4 |
MIRZOEV Emil |
2452 F |
1 - 0 |
BACROT Etienne |
2641 F |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
BAUER Christian |
2683 F |
X - X |
LALIC Bogdan |
2504 F |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2559 F |
1 - 0 |
REMILLE Tristan |
2278 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2230 N |
0 - 1 |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2530 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2489 F |
1 - 0 |
FAVAREL Camille |
2259 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2418 F |
1 - 0 |
FEJZOVSKI Enver |
2220 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
NOBILI Denis |
1973 F |
0 - 1 |
ABELLO Sebastien |
2410 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z |
2162 F |
0 - 1 |
GAUDINEAU Eric |
2400 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
MRDJA Milan |
2355 F |
1 - 0 |
BARRET Simon |
2192 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
BOGDANOV Egor |
2344 F |
1 - 0 |
COLLIER Timothy |
2003 F |
3 |
12 |
2½ |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2414 F |
1 - 0 |
BACROT Nathalie |
1958 F |
3 |
13 |
2½ |
DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko |
2369 F |
1 - 0 |
FLORES Adrian |
2100 N |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
PERIC Slavisa |
2215 F |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1875 F |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
BACROT Alexandre |
1934 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMIERE Frederic |
2170 N |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
VIENNOIS Romain |
1980 N |
0 - 1 |
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2124 F |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
DIJON Frederic |
2120 N |
X - X |
BAROYAN Davit |
2046 F |
2½ |
18 |
2 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2176 F |
1 - 0 |
CLEAUD Cyril |
1791 F |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2170 N |
1 - 0 |
NORMAND Geoffroy |
1910 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
MANGIN Philippe |
1890 N |
0 - 1 |
SKALA Ljubovic |
2110 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
CATTANEO Romain |
2100 N |
1 - 0 |
BOHLI Adam |
1886 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2097 F |
1 - 0 |
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
1827 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
PLANE David |
1820 N |
0 - 1 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2090 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
FIGIER Anthony |
2067 F |
0 - 1 |
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1819 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
SALVI Michel |
1775 F |
1 - 0 |
QUERE Alexandre |
2066 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
CARON Damien |
2052 F |
0 - 1 |
L'HOSTE Patrice |
1740 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
MASSARDO Quentin |
2011 F |
1 - 0 |
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1638 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
GIRARD Jean-Pierre |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUTZMANN Didier |
1395 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
GOT Lionel |
1788 F |
0 - 1 |
BREMOND Pascal |
1988 F |
2 |
30 |
1½ |
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
2270 N |
0 - 1 |
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1560 F |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
NORMAND Vincent |
2190 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBRY Fabien |
1750 F |
1½ |
32 |
1½ |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1971 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUKHFIF Tarik |
1830 N |
1½ |
33 |
1½ |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1770 F |
X - X |
SAVINEL Philippe |
1970 N |
1½ |
34 |
1½ |
HILEYAN Michel |
1893 F |
1 - 0 |
PASSCHIER Albert |
1950 N |
1½ |
35 |
1 |
BUSSON Benoist |
1952 F |
0 - 1 |
PIAT Jean-Pascal |
1709 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
AUQUE Aurelien |
1830 F |
1 - 0 |
VINET Christophe |
1610 F |
1 |
37 |
1 |
ARMAO Olivier |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
WILFERT Fabrice |
1830 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1603 F |
X - X |
RIOLS Jacques |
1786 F |
1 |
39 |
1 |
MASSARDO Sebastien |
1780 N |
X - X |
THIERS Jean-Jacques |
1608 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
GOEAU Loic |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
BUI Christopher |
1556 F |
1 |
41 |
1 |
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1528 F |
1 - 0 |
GRAILLE Sebastien |
1739 F |
1 |
42 |
1 |
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1710 F |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1437 F |
1 |
43 |
1 |
ARMAO Florian |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
KODJABACHIAN Ervand |
1710 N |
1 |
44 |
½ |
BAUER Alexandra |
1360 F |
0 - 1 |
COGNO Sebastien |
1890 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
ROMAN Sylvian |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
NORMAND Maixent |
1730 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
PORTE Jacques |
1680 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|