TOURNOI 3 SHOTS DU 15 AVRIL DE HYERES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1040 N |
PpoF |
|
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
|
BASSAT Mael |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
|
BAUDRY Bernard |
1441 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
|
BAUDRY Remi |
1969 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Adam |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles |
1199 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
|
BERGON Richard |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
8 |
|
BIRUKOFF Anna |
1017 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
9 |
|
BROCQ Lina |
1010 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
10 |
|
BRONNY Germain |
1008 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
11 |
|
BRONNY Titien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
12 |
|
BRONNY Vincent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
BRU Michel |
1105 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
14 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1504 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
15 |
|
CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin |
1100 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
16 |
|
CHARLOT-VALDIEU Philippe |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
CRISCIONE Leandre |
1085 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
18 |
|
DAVENEL Vassili |
1230 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
19 |
|
DELAPORTE Pierre |
1057 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
20 |
|
DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva |
1013 N |
PouM |
|
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
21 |
|
HADZIKARIC Mirsad |
1637 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
22 |
|
HITZ David |
1254 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
23 |
|
KLEITZ Michel |
1733 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
24 |
|
LABADIE Keanu |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
25 |
|
LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
26 |
|
LECAT Cedric |
1292 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
27 |
|
MARCHIX Timeo |
1008 N |
PpoM |
|
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
28 |
|
MARET Anna |
1230 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
29 |
|
MARION Thomas |
1076 N |
PouM |
|
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
30 |
|
MENARDO Elise |
1100 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
31 |
|
MENARDO Philippe |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
32 |
|
MORICE Fabrice |
1526 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
33 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1274 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
34 |
|
PENKOV Nikola |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
35 |
|
PENLOUP Dominique |
1768 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
36 |
|
PORTEN Maxime |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
37 |
|
PORTEN Thibaut |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
38 |
|
RENAUD Roger |
1460 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
39 |
|
ROBIC Julien |
1249 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
40 |
|
ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
41 |
|
SENUT Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
42 |
|
SENUT Tom |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
43 |
|
SOLEILLANT Fanny |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
44 |
|
TARDIEU Bastien |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
|