22ème Tournoi Rapide de Moissac-Castelsarrasin Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2478 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6½ |
32 |
2532 |
2 |
|
GILLIS Stephane |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6 |
31 |
2227 |
3 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
1991 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
29 |
2297 |
4 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2050 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5½ |
28 |
2157 |
5 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2320 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5 |
35 |
2284 |
6 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
34½ |
2211 |
7 |
|
FOURNIER Camille |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5 |
31 |
2033 |
8 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
1995 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
30½ |
2143 |
9 |
|
ROQUES Olivier |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
30½ |
2104 |
10 |
|
RAMAHEF Eric |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
5 |
29½ |
2060 |
11 |
|
RAUZIERES William |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
29½ |
2034 |
12 |
|
HADDAB Roland |
2050 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
5 |
25½ |
1929 |
13 |
|
GALON Sascha |
2160 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
25 |
2225 |
14 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2300 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
25 |
2198 |
15 |
|
ROLLOT Jean-Louis |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
30½ |
2067 |
16 |
|
GRATON Tanguy |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4½ |
28½ |
1983 |
17 |
|
LEMASCON Hugo |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
1901 |
18 |
|
TER HALLE Robert |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
4 |
33 |
2035 |
19 |
|
BONFILS Nicolas |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
4 |
30 |
1867 |
20 |
|
DERVINS Xavier |
1990 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4 |
29 |
1864 |
21 |
|
LAVAL Frederic |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
29 |
1861 |
22 |
|
COLAS Philippe |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
28½ |
1897 |
23 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
27 |
1734 |
24 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1746 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1682 |
25 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
26 |
1861 |
26 |
|
ROUQUAL Guy |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1761 |
27 |
|
MAZUE Frederic |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4 |
26 |
1733 |
28 |
|
SANGOI Jean-Jacques |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4 |
25½ |
1772 |
29 |
|
DEHAINE Guy |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1620 |
30 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
22½ |
1640 |
31 |
|
DENEUVILLE Martin |
800 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
22½ |
1251 |
32 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1498 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3½ |
28 |
1746 |
33 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
3½ |
26 |
1775 |
34 |
|
LALLEMAND Serafin |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
3½ |
24 |
1633 |
35 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1810 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
23 |
1634 |
36 |
|
VAINGUER Guillaume |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
3½ |
23 |
1630 |
37 |
|
TABONE Yves |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
3½ |
22½ |
1672 |
38 |
|
AUGE Jean |
1800 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
3½ |
21 |
1474 |
39 |
|
NOUVEL Denis |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3½ |
20 |
1487 |
40 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
27½ |
1690 |
41 |
|
DUBOIS Axel |
1860 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
26½ |
1803 |
42 |
|
CARTERON Olivier |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
3 |
25 |
1635 |
43 |
|
RIVIERE Jean-Christophe |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
3 |
25 |
1501 |
44 |
|
ROLLOT Nathalie |
1304 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
24 |
1569 |
45 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1243 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
24 |
1529 |
46 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1124 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
23½ |
1466 |
47 |
|
LEDUC Eric |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
22½ |
1393 |
48 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
21½ |
1386 |
49 |
|
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
21 |
1482 |
50 |
|
ICHARD Elodie |
1580 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
20½ |
1427 |
51 |
|
ELMS Malcolm |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
20 |
1460 |
52 |
|
ADIBA Jean-Claude |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2½ |
27½ |
1826 |
53 |
|
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2½ |
24½ |
1352 |
54 |
|
CEBOLLERO Daniel |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2½ |
24 |
1642 |
55 |
|
LLAMAS Linda |
1380 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
2½ |
22½ |
1484 |
56 |
|
LLAMAS Carlos |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
1453 |
57 |
|
FAIDOLI Yannis |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2½ |
21½ |
1472 |
58 |
|
DAVID Noe |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2½ |
20½ |
1401 |
59 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1031 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2½ |
20 |
1276 |
60 |
|
DERVINS Stephane |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2 |
22 |
1367 |
61 |
|
SOUMET Claude |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2 |
22 |
1352 |
62 |
|
SERRIER Mathis |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2 |
21 |
1366 |
63 |
|
KOUTA Soufian |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2 |
20½ |
1288 |
64 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1080 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
18 |
1255 |
65 |
|
GUETTAFI Zaia |
1050 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2 |
16½ |
1159 |
66 |
|
ROLLOT Priscillia |
1370 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 |
16 |
1303 |
67 |
|
ROULLEAUX Nicolas |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
2 |
16 |
1187 |
68 |
|
VAN GROOTVELD William |
|
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
1½ |
18 |
1178 |
69 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1160 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
1½ |
17½ |
1177 |
70 |
|
SMADJA David |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
1 |
16 |
1059 |
71 |
|
GRAVELLE Kalis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
1 |
15 |
497 |
72 |
|
PAGES Philippe |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
½ |
18½ |
1060 |
|