22ème Tournoi Rapide de Moissac-Castelsarrasin Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
PRIE Eric |
2478 F |
X - X |
ROLLOT Jean-Louis |
2000 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
ROLLOT Florence |
1995 F |
0 - 1 |
LACROIX Romain |
2370 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2320 F |
1 - 0 |
GREZELS Florian |
1991 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
DERVINS Xavier |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
RAUZIERES William |
2060 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2050 F |
0 - 1 |
TER HALLE Robert |
1860 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DUBOIS Axel |
1860 N |
0 - 1 |
GRATON Tanguy |
2050 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1717 F |
0 - 1 |
RAMAHEF Eric |
2020 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
GILLIS Stephane |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
BONFILS Nicolas |
1820 N |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
VAINGUER Guillaume |
1900 N |
0 - 1 |
GALON Sascha |
2160 N |
1 |
500 |
1 |
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2300 N |
1 - 0 |
CEBOLLERO Daniel |
1610 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
LALLEMAND Serafin |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
COLAS Philippe |
2080 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
ROQUES Olivier |
2070 N |
1 - 0 |
LEDUC Eric |
1550 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
HADDAB Roland |
2050 N |
1 - 0 |
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1510 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
LLAMAS Carlos |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric |
1930 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
FOURNIER Camille |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
CERONI Arnaud |
1500 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
CARTERON Olivier |
1540 N |
0 - 1 |
LAVAL Frederic |
1900 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
KOUTA Soufian |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
LEMASCON Hugo |
1880 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
ADIBA Jean-Claude |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1460 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DENIS Monique |
1498 F |
1 - 0 |
MAZUE Frederic |
1840 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
SANGOI Jean-Jacques |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
GAZOL Alexandre |
1416 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
SERRIER Mathis |
1320 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
LLAMAS Linda |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUQUAL Guy |
1810 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
PRIEUR Axel |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
FAIDOLI Yannis |
1280 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
RIVIERE Jean-Christophe |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBIN Lucien |
1124 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1243 F |
0 - 1 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1746 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
DENEUVILLE Martin |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
DEHAINE Guy |
1690 N |
1 |
27 |
½ |
ROLLOT Nathalie |
1304 F |
1 - 0 |
DERVINS Stephane |
1390 N |
½ |
28 |
0 |
AUGE Jean |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
TABONE Yves |
1590 N |
½ |
29 |
0 |
PAGES Philippe |
1340 N |
X - X |
NOUVEL Denis |
1670 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ICHARD Elodie |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
ROULLEAUX Nicolas |
1230 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
WOIRRET Muriel |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1580 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
ELMS Malcolm |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
SMADJA David |
1200 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
SOUMET Claude |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
CERONI Pascal |
1080 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
VAN GROOTVELD William |
|
0 - 1 |
GUETTAFI Zaia |
1050 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
ROBIN Jules |
1031 F |
1 - 0 |
DAVID Noe |
1370 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
GRAVELLE Kalis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ROLLOT Priscillia |
1370 N |
0 |
|