2ème Tournoi interne jeunes Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
[1] |
SOBRECASES Thomas |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
RABOURDIN Baptiste |
|
[1] |
3 |
2 |
3 |
[1] |
SEYEUX Pierre-M |
|
1 - 0 |
SEYEUX Pierre-Em |
|
[1] |
3 |
3 |
3 |
[1] |
SALAH Yanis |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
ANTONIOU Adrien |
1490 N |
[1] |
3 |
4 |
3 |
[1] |
AMARAL Valentine |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
RAKOTONDRATSIRA Aina Manohisoa |
1320 N |
[0] |
2 |
5 |
3 |
[1] |
MARTINS Nathan |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
DAMY Matteo |
1550 N |
[0] |
2 |
6 |
2 |
[1] |
MARIN Theo |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
JOSSE Vincent |
1310 N |
[0] |
2 |
7 |
2 |
[0] |
TACONET Adrien |
1310 N |
X - X |
PIGOURIER Adrien |
1190 N |
[1] |
2 |
8 |
2 |
[1] |
SCHAFFLER Alois |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
RENE Jorhan |
1280 N |
[0] |
2 |
9 |
2 |
[0] |
DALIBON Theophile |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
RAIS Haron |
999 N |
[1] |
2 |
10 |
2 |
[1] |
ZHENG Mikal |
|
0 - 1 |
SALAH Lina |
1240 N |
[0] |
2 |
11 |
2 |
[1] |
MEUNIER Maxime |
|
1 - 0 |
DEMAEL Ghislain |
1199 N |
[0] |
1 |
12 |
1 |
[0] |
TIMSIT Elyas |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
DELHOMME Lucas |
799 N |
[1] |
1 |
13 |
1 |
[1] |
OUSSET Gabriel |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
ERNOULT GREY Gabriel |
1000 N |
[0] |
1 |
14 |
1 |
[1] |
MARTIN Noe |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
RIOUFREYT Alexandre |
1000 N |
[0] |
1 |
15 |
1 |
[0] |
BOUIX Elana |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
DEMAEL Barthelemy |
799 N |
[1] |
1 |
16 |
1 |
[1] |
ORIOL Leone |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DUPREY Paul |
999 N |
[0] |
1 |
17 |
1 |
[0] |
GABOU Abel |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MEUROU Eudes |
799 N |
[1] |
1 |
18 |
1 |
[0] |
RATTAZZI Agathe |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
OUARIBI-HERARD Ismael |
799 N |
[1] |
1 |
19 |
0 |
[0] |
CHESTI Livio |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
RICHARD LE TRUNG Matteo |
799 N |
[1] |
1 |
20 |
0 |
[0] |
DELTEIL Paul |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BESSE Maxence |
799 N |
[0] |
0 |
21 |
0 |
[0] |
POMMIES Victor |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
COELHO Enzo |
|
[0] |
0 |
22 |
0 |
[0] |
SAILLARD Mathieu |
799 N |
X - X |
CORDONNIER Clement |
|
[0] |
0 |
23 |
0 |
[0] |
DAMY Sergio |
799 N |
X - X |
MACE Bartholome |
799 N |
[0] |
0 |
|