Tournoi Jeunes de Corbas 2018 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
2122 F |
X - X |
MATHIEU Phileas |
1990 N |
6 |
2 |
5 |
TRABET Nicolas |
2180 N |
1 - 0 |
BREYSSE Astrid |
1870 N |
5 |
3 |
5 |
DREVET Florian |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
2140 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1925 F |
X - X |
POULET Benoit |
2062 F |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
SABATIER Mathis |
1990 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1823 F |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
FLORES Victor |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
PITAVAL Lubin |
1770 N |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
GEORGES Lisa |
1980 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
GONTARD Antoine |
1880 N |
0 - 1 |
BREUIL Tristan |
1488 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1830 N |
X - X |
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1480 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
DAVTIAN Armen |
1420 N |
X - X |
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1830 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
TRABET Mathis |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1530 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
ERNST Luca |
1259 F |
0 - 1 |
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1644 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
MARMION Alexandre |
1470 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
DREVET Evan |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
TINOYAN David |
1240 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
ALEXANYAN Sedrak |
1272 F |
0 - 1 |
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1560 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
SITOUZE Emma |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1212 F |
4 |
17 |
3½ |
MERCIER Pauline |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
VUCKOVIC Karl |
799 E |
4 |
18 |
3½ |
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1360 N |
X - X |
AHIZI Blaise |
1270 N |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
PARONIKYAN Areg |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
BREUIL Virgile |
1252 F |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
LEDJAM Albin |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
1440 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
HARUTYUNYAN Narek |
1441 F |
1 - 0 |
DANIELYAN Anthony |
1232 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1390 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
MIKAELIAN-PEREZ Sacha |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
ELOYAN Edgard |
1357 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1357 F |
1 - 0 |
GENAUD Louis |
1240 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
CARRIER Baptiste |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
DARTIGUES Marie |
1350 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
SABATIER Romane |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
AVCHAROV Levon |
1180 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
PEYQUET Maelys |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHARD Clemence |
1190 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
LAMARQUE Geoffrey |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
DORE Jean |
1290 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
EDME Charline |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
LY Jeremy |
1160 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
ANGELI Samuel |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1290 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
GUICHARD Axel |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane |
1136 F |
3 |
32 |
3 |
YEGHYAN Vahe |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LAVALLEE Adrien |
1260 N |
3 |
33 |
3 |
PAYET Robin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1300 N |
2½ |
34 |
2½ |
ALPGUNDUZ Taylan |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
DORE Christoph |
1110 N |
2½ |
35 |
2½ |
MAURIN Yanis |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
KHATSHATRYAN Vanouch |
1100 N |
2½ |
36 |
2½ |
VILLEVIEILLE Theo |
1097 F |
0 - 1 |
VERDIER Solene |
1240 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
VERDIER Anais |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
DINK Lemi |
999 E |
2 |
38 |
2 |
HA Owen |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
RICHARD Mathieu |
999 E |
2 |
39 |
2 |
ROSSELIN Mael |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
GEORGES Arthur |
1120 N |
2 |
40 |
2 |
POGHOSYAN Norayr |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
LAMARQUE Cassiopee |
880 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
DREVET Melvin |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUDJELLABA Bilal |
990 N |
2 |
42 |
2 |
ARNOULD Nicolas |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
MEYSSIREL Robin |
799 E |
2 |
43 |
2 |
BAROUD Marc |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
DARNAL Lenny |
1010 N |
2 |
44 |
2 |
CARRILLO Leni |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MOLLE Yohann |
1010 N |
2 |
45 |
2 |
BAGHDASSARIAN Leon |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MOREAU Enguerran |
799 N |
2 |
46 |
1 |
RIVIER Marvyn |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
D'ABRESCIA Aaron |
799 N |
1½ |
47 |
1 |
BIGNAUD Marin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VILCOQ Terence |
999 E |
1 |
48 |
1 |
SITOUZE Fanelie |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
DINK Enis |
799 E |
1 |
49 |
1 |
ARNOULD Marie |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
ROSSELIN Corentin |
799 E |
1 |
50 |
1 |
MEYSSIREL Hugo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
IENTILE Timeo |
960 N |
1 |
51 |
1 |
SCHITIKOW Kyle |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BERGER Arthur |
940 N |
1 |
52 |
0 |
ANGELI Aymeric |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|