RAPIDE AUBAGNE Jeune Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
DESANIAU Yolan |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
CHERKI Vincent |
1350 N |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
MERNIZ Sarah |
1147 F |
1 - 0 |
PIETRA Axel |
1240 N |
4½ |
3 |
4½ |
MADI Mohammed |
960 N |
X - X |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1055 N |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
LOCATELLI Enzo |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
COUDENE Martin |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
BONAVIA Mathis |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAUMET Etienne |
1260 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
YAHIAOUI Issa |
1210 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1070 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
PERSONNE Solene |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
LEONCINI Luc |
1069 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
PERLES Eva |
1024 N |
4 |
10 |
3½ |
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1180 N |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
BROQUET Mael |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
NEKKACHE Anis |
1140 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
PEPE Virginie |
980 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
LECUIT Theophile |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
AGOUDJIL Samy |
950 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BERNARD Nolan |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
GONDEAU ERRANTE Milo |
|
3 |
15 |
3 |
MANUKYAN Robert |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1130 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
TIRAN Baptiste |
930 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
CAYROU Kylian |
960 N |
X - X |
DENIS Aurele |
1014 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
DURIATTI Martin |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
PEIFFER-SISCO Leonie |
860 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
M'BARKI Daoud |
999 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
ABDALLAH Mounir |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
MEDJAMIA Mehdi |
999 E |
3 |
21 |
3 |
MADI Chahinez |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
SAADA Simon |
799 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
FLACHI Leo |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
MADI Walid |
980 N |
3 |
23 |
2½ |
SIRANDRE Joris |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
COUPAT Baptiste |
799 E |
3 |
24 |
2½ |
BHUTRA Richard |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
BUAZIZA Mohammed |
870 N |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
870 N |
1 - 0 |
JACQUET Sacha |
920 N |
2½ |
26 |
2 |
DEM Lisa |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
TELLO Gabriel |
840 N |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
DELPORTE Clement |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
NIQUET Rafael |
800 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
BIZEAU Azad |
799 N |
X - X |
LOCATELLI Noa |
1000 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
DA CUNHA Axel |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
STASZEWSKI Julia |
999 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
RAINALDI Flavio |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLEMIN Damian |
799 E |
2 |
31 |
2 |
WOLF Matias |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
MOTTET Louis |
|
2 |
32 |
2 |
NAKLE FAMBON Gabriel |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ANGELVY Nathan |
900 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
GORINE Keira |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TOUZET Cassien |
850 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
PUDDINU Anna-Lucia |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ALVAREZ Manoe |
830 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
820 N |
1 - 0 |
OTMANE Aaron |
799 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
799 N |
X - X |
BUI Kerian |
800 N |
2 |
37 |
1½ |
CHARNY Mathieu |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
TRICOIRE Lucas |
799 E |
2 |
38 |
1½ |
BHUTRA Marc |
800 N |
X - X |
LANZA Ezio |
799 E |
1½ |
39 |
1½ |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MORELLI-RIHA Oceanne |
800 N |
1½ |
40 |
1 |
ESTEVAN Florian |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
EL GHAZAL Noa |
999 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
LAMPERTI Charlotte |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BROS Lucas |
799 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
RIVIERE Anais |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHARIKHI Zine |
799 E |
1 |
43 |
1 |
LEZER Paul |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DENIS Thibault |
799 N |
1 |
44 |
½ |
PASCUAL Maloe |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SEGUI Edouard |
799 N |
½ |
45 |
0 |
REGIS-ARRIGHI Charles-Valentin |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLEMIN Mickael |
799 E |
½ |
|