dep scol college 2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CANDELOT Clement |
2180 R |
BenM |
|
|
Collège Tristan Derème Oloron |
7 |
33 |
28 |
2480 |
2 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1730 R |
BenF |
|
|
La Salle Saint-Bernard Bayonne |
5½ |
35½ |
23½ |
1827 |
3 |
|
DUARTE Christian |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule |
5½ |
32½ |
24½ |
1824 |
4 |
|
DUARTE Bruno |
1940 R |
BenM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule |
5 |
34 |
22 |
1836 |
5 |
|
ATTARD Theophile |
1830 R |
PupM |
|
|
Marguerite de Navarre |
5 |
31½ |
23 |
1744 |
6 |
|
BARNONCEL Raya |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
|
Jeanne d'Albret |
5 |
30½ |
22 |
1547 |
7 |
|
GUENEBEAUD Esteban |
1550 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Saint Dominique |
5 |
27½ |
21 |
1557 |
8 |
|
DAGUERRE Cedric |
1100 R |
MinM |
|
|
Collège René Forgues Serres-Castet |
5 |
26½ |
18 |
1474 |
9 |
|
KONDAUROV Stepan |
1350 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
LYCEE IMMACULEE |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
1514 |
10 |
|
DUCASSE Antoine |
1300 R |
MinM |
|
|
Marguerite de Navarre |
5 |
23½ |
17 |
1423 |
11 |
|
DUMANOWSKI Elian |
799 E |
PupM |
|
|
Collège des Lavandières Bizanos |
4½ |
28 |
19½ |
1488 |
12 |
|
BADER Antoine |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Sainte Ursule |
4 |
30 |
18 |
1462 |
13 |
|
CABE Gaelle |
1290 R |
PupF |
|
|
Collège des Lavandières Bizanos |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1427 |
14 |
|
FUMARD Celestin |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
|
Collège Saint Joseph Jurançon |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1284 |
15 |
|
MOINE Corentin |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1370 |
16 |
|
TAHAR Sofiane |
1340 R |
BenM |
|
|
Jeanne d'Albret |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1331 |
17 |
|
COUPET Anthony |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
4 |
21 |
15 |
1187 |
18 |
|
BELLOCQ Alexys |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1258 |
19 |
|
LABARTHE-DESSUS Yoan |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
4 |
20½ |
12 |
1182 |
20 |
|
LEGAULT Jolhan |
1430 R |
MinM |
|
|
Marguerite de Navarre |
3½ |
29½ |
18½ |
1386 |
21 |
|
TOULET Gaspard |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
3½ |
24 |
12½ |
1251 |
22 |
|
BENITEZ Jeremy |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
3½ |
21 |
11 |
1228 |
23 |
|
CANDORE Florian |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
|
Collège des Lavandières Bizanos |
3½ |
19½ |
11½ |
1243 |
24 |
|
CASALI Mathieu |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule |
3 |
26 |
15 |
1241 |
25 |
|
AKAAMBA VIGNERON Baptiste |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
3 |
26 |
12 |
1233 |
26 |
|
DILE Dylan |
1130 R |
MinM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
3 |
23 |
12 |
1212 |
27 |
|
PENAFIEL Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Collège Saint Joseph Jurançon |
3 |
20 |
9 |
1072 |
28 |
|
PLOTTON Arthur |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
3 |
20 |
7 |
1083 |
29 |
|
PERALEDA Thibaud |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Collège de Lembeye |
3 |
14 |
7 |
984 |
30 |
|
DUCASSE Arthur |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
|
Marguerite de Navarre |
2½ |
29 |
12½ |
1155 |
31 |
|
VANCAYEZEELE Alexandre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Collège Saint Joseph Jurançon |
2½ |
26½ |
12½ |
1010 |
32 |
|
MONCLA Sarah |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
2½ |
23½ |
8 |
1041 |
33 |
|
MINVIELLE Romain |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
2 |
27 |
11 |
1096 |
34 |
|
DESNOUES Eloane |
1070 R |
BenF |
|
|
Collège des Lavandières Bizanos |
2 |
26 |
10 |
1099 |
35 |
|
EPOV Ivan |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Immaculé |
2 |
23½ |
12 |
1030 |
36 |
|
BOGAERTS Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Collège des Lavandières Bizanos |
2 |
21½ |
7 |
1013 |
37 |
|
MEZAILLES Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Collège Saint Joseph Jurançon |
2 |
21 |
6 |
902 |
38 |
|
POURRE Baptiste |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Ernest Gabard Jurançon |
2 |
19 |
8 |
983 |
39 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Mathias |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Collège Saint Joseph Jurançon |
2 |
19 |
8 |
892 |
40 |
|
DEBEZE Frederic |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Collège Saint Joseph Jurançon |
2 |
18 |
3 |
943 |
41 |
|
LESCOT Karl |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Collège Saint Joseph Jurançon |
1 |
19½ |
3 |
768 |
42 |
|
COSCUJUELA Benoit |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
18 |
0 |
328 |
|