2ème Open Rapide de Tresses Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
0 - 1 |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2608 F |
0 |
2 |
0 |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2394 F |
1 - 0 |
LABADIE Frederic |
1560 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
MOLINIER Yves |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
KIRK Ezra |
2381 F |
0 |
4 |
0 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2380 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAMBORD Alain |
1550 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2315 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2290 N |
1 - 0 |
LOYARTE Frederic |
1510 N |
0 |
7 |
0 |
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
BELENKAYA Dina |
2257 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
LOUIS Thibault |
2250 N |
1 - 0 |
CADARS Alain |
1470 N |
0 |
9 |
0 |
LEMONIER Olivier |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
PINSON Clement |
2240 N |
0 |
10 |
0 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2200 N |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Stephane |
1468 F |
0 |
11 |
0 |
CHAUTANT Julien |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Loic |
2170 N |
0 |
12 |
0 |
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1440 N |
0 |
13 |
0 |
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
DUFRENOY Michel |
2110 N |
0 |
14 |
0 |
CALVO Dylan |
2020 N |
1 - 0 |
EBELE Pierre |
1410 N |
0 |
15 |
0 |
BLOIS Alexandre |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
BALLAN Guillaume |
2000 N |
0 |
16 |
0 |
MISSLIN Philippe |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
DARRORT Christophe |
1399 N |
0 |
17 |
0 |
FOINE Jeremie |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
1990 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
DUVERDIER Serge |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
HAEUSER Jean-Etienne |
1399 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
RICHARDSON Bernard |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
REED John |
1940 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
DUBREUIL Remy |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1380 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
LAGUNES Matthieu |
1920 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
ULICZNY Kevin |
1900 N |
X - X |
MENUET Alain |
1370 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
MENUET Anais |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1890 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
ROCH Florian |
1875 F |
1 - 0 |
POMMEREUL Emma |
1370 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHE Philippe |
1870 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
ALASHTAR Aasef |
1866 F |
1 - 0 |
POMMEREUL Mathilde |
1340 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
VILLAIN Yoel |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
GASCON Xavier |
1850 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
KLEIN Djimmy |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian |
1320 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
PRIOLEAUD Maxence |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
LARAND Jean-Christophe |
1840 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
MALFRE Christian |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
MOUNIE Lisa |
1290 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
AGHANNAN Nassim |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha |
1830 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
FOURNIER Remi |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
VIRIOT Yanis |
1280 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
BARBU ION Cosmin |
1813 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
GALLICE Francois |
1801 F |
1 - 0 |
RAZIMBAUD Dimitri |
1260 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
DARRORT Nahia |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1800 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
ARTAUT Gaetan |
1220 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1195 F |
0 - 1 |
GREGET Mathias |
1740 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
LECLUSE Jean |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana |
1180 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
DIEZ Nolan |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
VOLLE Florent |
1740 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
AYOGLU Leo |
1140 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
ROBERT Philippe |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUNET Max |
1710 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
BUR Lucas |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUTRAIT Guillaume |
1120 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
DIEZ Ambre |
1710 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
DUVERDIER Matthieu |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
LUCAS EUDELINE Alois |
1100 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
TRACOL Fabienne |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
GUENIN Pierre |
1700 N |
0 |
999 |
0 |
DUFRENOY Romain |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma |
1070 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
YAO Steven |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
MIOTTI David |
1690 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
DAUNAS Mael |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
CHESNEAU Anthonin |
999 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
HAEUSER Mathilde |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
DAUNAS Matteo |
1680 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
PITEAU Hugo |
999 N |
0 |
51 |
0 |
ROBERT Arthur |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
DETANOY Fabrice |
1670 N |
0 |
52 |
0 |
GAULT Adrien |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
YAO Clement |
999 N |
0 |
53 |
0 |
YAO Leo |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1660 N |
0 |
54 |
0 |
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
LE DUNF Michel |
990 N |
0 |
55 |
0 |
GORNY Faustin |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
TOUYA Tom |
1660 N |
0 |
56 |
0 |
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
DENEUVILLE Martin |
800 N |
0 |
57 |
0 |
BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
RIVES Sylvain |
1640 N |
0 |
58 |
0 |
DIEZ Agathe |
1610 N |
X - X |
GARRIGUE Julian |
799 N |
0 |
59 |
0 |
GARRIGUE Mahel |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ETMAN Karim |
1610 N |
0 |
60 |
0 |
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1600 F |
1 - 0 |
HADJ KADDOUR Shahin |
799 N |
0 |
61 |
0 |
HAEUSER Delphine |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose |
1600 N |
0 |
62 |
0 |
HUET Robin |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
LEJEAN Loan |
799 N |
0 |
|