12ème OPEN RAPIDE DE CAUDERAN - TOURNOI PRINCIPAL Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
MAZE Sebastien |
2550 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
31½ |
26½ |
2551 |
2 |
m |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2290 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
30½ |
25 |
2447 |
3 |
f |
KIRK Ezra |
2381 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6 |
30 |
25 |
2484 |
4 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6 |
30 |
24 |
2478 |
5 |
|
DOYEN Remi |
2310 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
29½ |
24½ |
2313 |
6 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2350 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5½ |
28½ |
24½ |
2343 |
7 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5½ |
28½ |
23 |
2339 |
8 |
f |
LEMEAUX David |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
27 |
20 |
2296 |
9 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan |
2110 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
23 |
2147 |
10 |
|
CALVO Dylan |
2020 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
27½ |
21 |
2229 |
11 |
|
GALAUD Vincent |
2090 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
27 |
21 |
2112 |
12 |
|
PINSON Clement |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
26 |
21 |
2136 |
13 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Merignac Echecs |
5 |
24 |
18½ |
1979 |
14 |
|
CHAMP Gael |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
5 |
23½ |
19 |
1971 |
15 |
|
ALASHTAR Aasef |
1866 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
23 |
19 |
2061 |
16 |
|
DASPRES Loic |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
28½ |
21 |
2118 |
17 |
|
JUNGER Quentin |
2130 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
27½ |
22 |
2117 |
18 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
27½ |
21½ |
2163 |
19 |
|
PIEPLU Jean-Pascal |
2100 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
26½ |
21½ |
2016 |
20 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
4½ |
26½ |
19 |
2014 |
21 |
|
ROUSSELY Julien |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
25 |
20 |
1976 |
22 |
|
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe |
2050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
19½ |
2037 |
23 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1930 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
24½ |
17½ |
1981 |
24 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
1990 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
24½ |
17½ |
1950 |
25 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1875 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4½ |
24½ |
16½ |
1950 |
26 |
|
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud |
2160 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
23 |
15½ |
1936 |
27 |
|
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4½ |
22½ |
18 |
1941 |
28 |
|
ROQUES Olivier |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
27½ |
20 |
2005 |
29 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
27 |
16 |
1930 |
30 |
|
MATA Maria |
1790 N |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
26 |
19 |
1962 |
31 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1920 |
32 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1746 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1787 |
33 |
|
LAGUNES Matthieu |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
24 |
18 |
1894 |
34 |
|
GILLIS Stephane |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1888 |
35 |
|
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1917 |
36 |
|
FLAUJAC Benoit |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1855 |
37 |
|
GAISNE Benjamin |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1830 |
38 |
|
GAUTIER Dorian |
1860 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
23 |
17 |
1870 |
39 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
22 |
16 |
1850 |
40 |
|
COUTUROU David |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
22 |
14 |
1825 |
41 |
|
BUR Lucas |
1710 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1811 |
42 |
|
MESSAOUDI Ahmed |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
21 |
15 |
1695 |
43 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1830 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1770 |
44 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1800 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1691 |
45 |
|
CRETE Francois |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1687 |
46 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
18½ |
15 |
1707 |
47 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Luc |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
3½ |
28½ |
17 |
1993 |
48 |
|
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
2160 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
26½ |
17½ |
1884 |
49 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1710 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
24½ |
13 |
1871 |
50 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
24 |
17 |
1829 |
51 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai |
1620 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
12½ |
1753 |
52 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
21½ |
12½ |
1753 |
53 |
|
CALVO Frederic |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3½ |
19½ |
16 |
1795 |
54 |
|
USOWIEZ Wilfried |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
3½ |
18½ |
10½ |
1578 |
55 |
|
TOUYA Tom |
1660 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
3 |
26 |
16 |
1863 |
56 |
|
VITAL Thierry |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
26 |
15 |
1834 |
57 |
|
DENEUVILLE Martin |
800 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
25½ |
16 |
1080 |
58 |
|
BOURJOL Daniel |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM) |
3 |
25½ |
12 |
1675 |
59 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
1801 |
60 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1670 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1699 |
61 |
|
ROCHE Philippe |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
14 |
1730 |
62 |
|
VOLLE Florent |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1648 |
63 |
|
STANO Patrice |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1578 |
64 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1628 |
65 |
|
LEMONIER Olivier |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
22 |
9 |
1553 |
66 |
|
CADARS Alain |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
22 |
9 |
1498 |
67 |
|
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1610 |
68 |
|
AUBONNET Alain |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1624 |
69 |
|
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Merignac Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1566 |
70 |
|
EDERY Sacha |
1352 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
19 |
11 |
1606 |
71 |
|
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
19 |
10 |
1614 |
72 |
|
VIVIEN Olivier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
18½ |
7 |
1495 |
73 |
|
HUET Cedric |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
17 |
8 |
1491 |
74 |
|
VIDAL Olivier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM) |
3 |
16 |
8 |
1471 |
75 |
|
SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2½ |
24 |
13 |
1657 |
76 |
|
ARTAUT Gaetan |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
1481 |
77 |
|
ETMAN Karim |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
22 |
11½ |
1580 |
78 |
|
ARNOUX Oscar |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
18 |
9½ |
1496 |
79 |
|
DEBREU Guillaume |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
18 |
8 |
1513 |
80 |
|
GAUTIER Jean-Claude |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
8 |
1404 |
81 |
|
DARRIGRAND Emmanuel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
19 |
8 |
1463 |
82 |
|
KHAKHOULIA Serge |
1400 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM) |
2 |
19 |
7 |
1420 |
83 |
|
TREVIDIC Bernard |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
19 |
7 |
1392 |
84 |
|
DUBOS Jean-Luc |
1440 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
19 |
5 |
1344 |
85 |
|
LETELLIER Jean-Charles |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
1420 |
86 |
|
GHADDHAB Fabienne |
1090 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1266 |
87 |
|
MILA Emmanuelle |
1410 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
18 |
5 |
1249 |
88 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1080 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
17½ |
9 |
1316 |
89 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2 |
17½ |
7 |
1267 |
90 |
|
AGHANNAN Nasradine |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
17 |
5 |
1277 |
91 |
|
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1350 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
2 |
12½ |
3 |
1226 |
92 |
|
KOSIC Miroslav |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1½ |
19 |
8 |
1293 |
93 |
|
TRARIEUX Didier |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
|
1½ |
16 |
4½ |
1281 |
94 |
|
MUSSOTTE Daniel |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM) |
1½ |
14 |
4½ |
1215 |
95 |
|
DARRORT Christophe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
1 |
18 |
5 |
1261 |
96 |
|
LE DUNF Michel |
990 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
1 |
15 |
3 |
1085 |
97 |
|
GAULT Soazig |
1170 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
½ |
14½ |
1½ |
1000 |
98 |
|
BERARD Martine |
1130 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
½ |
14½ |
1½ |
974 |
|