12ème OPEN RAPIDE DE CAUDERAN - TOURNOI PRINCIPAL Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
MAZE Sebastien |
2550 F |
1 - 0 |
ROQUES Olivier |
2070 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
KIRK Ezra |
2381 F |
X - X |
CALVO Dylan |
2020 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
GALAUD Vincent |
2090 N |
0 - 1 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2380 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
FLAUJAC Benoit |
2030 N |
0 - 1 |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2350 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
DOYEN Remi |
2310 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAMP Gael |
2000 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
BALLAN Guillaume |
2000 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2290 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1890 N |
0 - 1 |
ROSELLE Tristan |
2200 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DASPRES Loic |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
ALASHTAR Aasef |
1866 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
MATA Maria |
1790 N |
0 - 1 |
JUNGER Quentin |
2130 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
GAUTIER Nathan |
2110 N |
1 - 0 |
CAMUZEAUX Jules |
1770 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
TOUYA Tom |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
PIEPLU Jean-Pascal |
2100 N |
2 |
12 |
1½ |
LEMEAUX David |
2370 N |
0 - 1 |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2400 N |
1½ |
13 |
1½ |
GILLIS Stephane |
2000 N |
0 - 1 |
PREVOT Jean-Luc |
1980 N |
1½ |
14 |
1½ |
ARTAUT Gaetan |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
PINSON Clement |
2240 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
GREGET Mathias |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud |
2160 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
VOLLE Florent |
1740 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
ROUSSELY Julien |
2070 N |
1 - 0 |
BUR Lucas |
1710 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BRUNET Max |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe |
2050 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DIEZ Ambre |
1710 N |
X - X |
LUCBERNET Thomas |
2000 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
MISSLIN Philippe |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
STANO Patrice |
1700 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BOURJOL Daniel |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
1990 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
DUBREUIL Remy |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
GAULT Adrien |
1670 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
LAGUNES Matthieu |
1920 N |
1 - 0 |
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre |
1660 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
VITAL Thierry |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
COUTUROU David |
1900 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
ROCH Florian |
1875 F |
X - X |
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1640 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
KOSIC Miroslav |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
CALVO Frederic |
1870 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
ROCHE Philippe |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1630 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
GAUTIER Dorian |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
ETMAN Karim |
1610 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
GARRIDO Mihai |
1620 N |
X - X |
GAISNE Benjamin |
1840 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
MALFRE Christian |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
GALLICE Francois |
1801 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBONNET Alain |
1370 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
CRETE Francois |
1770 N |
0 - 1 |
DENEUVILLE Martin |
800 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
TREVIDIC Bernard |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1760 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MESSAOUDI Ahmed |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
GHADDHAB Fabienne |
1090 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
CERONI Pascal |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1746 F |
1 |
37 |
½ |
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
1990 N |
1 - 0 |
USOWIEZ Wilfried |
1800 N |
½ |
38 |
0 |
CORNET Michel |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
ARNOUX Oscar |
1399 N |
½ |
39 |
0 |
GAUTIER Jean-Claude |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
LETELLIER Jean-Charles |
1399 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
TRARIEUX Didier |
1399 E |
X - X |
MUSSOTTE Daniel |
1520 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
VIVIEN Olivier |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
CADARS Alain |
1470 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
LEMONIER Olivier |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
VIDAL Olivier |
1399 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
DUBOS Jean-Luc |
1440 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
MILA Emmanuelle |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
EDERY Sacha |
1352 F |
0 |
45 |
0 |
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
KHAKHOULIA Serge |
1400 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
AGHANNAN Nasradine |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
DEBREU Guillaume |
1340 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
DARRIGRAND Emmanuel |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
GAULT Soazig |
1170 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
BERARD Martine |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
DARRORT Christophe |
1399 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
HUET Cedric |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
LE DUNF Michel |
990 N |
0 |
|