Tournoi de Blitz Bayonne Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
HELIOT Xabi |
2390 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
7½ |
40½ |
2307 |
2 |
|
CANDELOT Clement |
2180 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
7 |
41½ |
2181 |
3 |
|
PERLANT Matthieu |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
6½ |
40 |
1960 |
4 |
|
RAMBAUT Anthony |
1980 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
6½ |
37 |
1892 |
5 |
|
MORA Jean-Sebastien |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
6 |
37½ |
1891 |
6 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
2030 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
5½ |
43½ |
2035 |
7 |
|
BLANCHET Mathieu |
1980 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5½ |
43½ |
2017 |
8 |
|
D'AMADE Philippe |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5½ |
43½ |
1970 |
9 |
|
VANBREUGEL Michel |
2120 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5½ |
41½ |
2019 |
10 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
1930 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5½ |
39½ |
1916 |
11 |
|
DUARTE Bruno |
1940 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5½ |
38½ |
1859 |
12 |
|
DUARTE Christian |
1690 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5½ |
38 |
1844 |
13 |
|
SALCEDO Marc |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5 |
40½ |
1820 |
14 |
|
VIRK Bhajan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
1659 |
15 |
|
DABAT Laurent |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
1639 |
16 |
|
DUPLECH Stephane |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
4½ |
35 |
1712 |
17 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1730 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4½ |
35 |
1643 |
18 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
1574 |
19 |
|
GALOPIN Victor |
1430 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4 |
36 |
1530 |
20 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
4 |
35 |
1490 |
21 |
|
GLORY Pierre |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
4 |
34½ |
1523 |
22 |
|
BRUNE Morgan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
CBE |
4 |
31½ |
1459 |
23 |
|
FONTAINE Josette |
1330 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
4 |
29½ |
1414 |
24 |
|
CAFICI Thomas |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4 |
27½ |
1351 |
25 |
|
RAMBAUT Herve |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3½ |
24½ |
1195 |
26 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
33 |
1421 |
27 |
|
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
31½ |
1291 |
28 |
|
GLORY Jacques |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
3 |
28 |
1132 |
29 |
|
BOTAYA Helios |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
3 |
27 |
1208 |
30 |
|
GAUTHIER Viktor |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
2 |
24½ |
947 |
31 |
|
PINAQUY Patrice |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
CBE |
1½ |
25½ |
812 |
32 |
|
PINAQUY Maxime |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
1 |
26½ |
723 |
33 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
|