6ème rapide de Mayenne Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
AUMONT Tom |
1930 N |
X - X |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2248 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
NOYER Christophe |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
ZNIBER Reda |
2000 N |
5 |
3 |
5 |
AUMONT Alexandre |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURDON Allane |
1490 N |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre |
1760 N |
X - X |
LEBESCOND Philippe |
1700 N |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
NORDET Alain |
1680 N |
0 - 1 |
SALMON Vivien |
1430 N |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
HATREL Arnaud |
1630 N |
X - X |
IBRAHIM-MOHAMED Akram |
1760 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
LEMIERE Evann |
1820 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMBERT Olivier |
1620 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
DURFORT Olivier |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
GROSHENNY Claude |
1790 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
DELHOMMOIS Laurent |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
NOYER Bastien |
1600 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
BERNARDON Alexis |
1620 N |
0 - 1 |
BAAZAOUI Walid |
1570 E |
4 |
11 |
3½ |
MAIGNAN Matheo |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
GUINET Stephane |
1510 N |
4 |
12 |
3½ |
SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
LEVY Raphaelle |
1750 N |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
BEAULIEU Michel |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
MARECHAL Philippe |
1530 N |
3½ |
14 |
3½ |
TOLLOT Cedric |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
MARMION Alain |
1590 N |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
COUSIN Romain |
2130 N |
1 - 0 |
MARUEJOLS Paul |
1470 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
PAPIN Jean-Michel |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
BRIAND Frederick |
1420 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
LEVY David |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
LEVY Stephane |
1380 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
APRESYAN Samvel |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Alexandre |
1420 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
VAILLANT Bernard |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
LEVY Theo |
1386 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
FIDANZA Ilann |
1590 N |
X - X |
DENEUX Amaury |
1360 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
DUVAL Lucie |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURCAULT Simon |
1340 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
LEFEBVRE Lucas |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
BEUGNIER Pascal |
1270 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
BEUGNIER Killian |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
GORE Constant |
1110 N |
3 |
24 |
2½ |
ANGOT Mathis |
1460 N |
X - X |
PANTENIER Bernard |
1249 F |
3 |
25 |
2½ |
ANGOT Arthur |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
FOULIARD Malo |
1320 N |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
GARNIER Gauthier |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GROUSSARD Achille |
799 N |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
CONSTANT Thomas |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUDIN Lou |
1470 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
LEPRETRE Ludovic |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
CROISSANT Yanis |
1160 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
LEMIERE Yvon |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAUVEAU Theo |
1390 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GAUTHIER Maxence |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
JEAN MARIE FLORE Elijah |
1360 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
CLEMENT Julien |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
ANGOT Emma |
1290 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
RENAULT Pierre |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
GRANDEMANGE Stephane |
1280 N |
2 |
33 |
1½ |
DUFOURG Martin |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
LAGOUTTE Dorian |
1150 N |
2 |
34 |
1 |
COMBRUN SZTARKSZTEJN Paul |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
LEBLANC Leny |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
PEAN Baptiste |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
OLLIVIER Mael |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
FESTOC Colin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POUSSIER Nolan |
900 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
CROISSANT Soren |
1150 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|