Championnat scolaire PO école 2018 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
VERDOUX Ethan |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
5 |
13 |
1783 |
2 |
|
WINFIELD Jordan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Philidor Thuir |
4 |
15 |
1359 |
3 |
|
DENACLARA Maxence |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
14 |
1428 |
4 |
|
ALONSO Lucas |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
12 |
1257 |
5 |
|
AJAS Nolann |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
11½ |
1112 |
6 |
|
BONTE Dana |
960 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3½ |
9½ |
988 |
7 |
|
LOMBART Remi |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
14½ |
1082 |
8 |
|
OSSET-BOBO Marin |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
14 |
1094 |
9 |
|
MOOTOOVEREN-OCHOA Alejandro-Sandilen |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3 |
13 |
1125 |
10 |
|
VIDAL Matthieu |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
13 |
1078 |
11 |
|
SALOMON Matheo |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
13 |
885 |
12 |
|
QUEMENER Kahis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
11½ |
1127 |
13 |
|
SLATKIN Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
11 |
1069 |
14 |
|
QUEMENER Ilies |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
10½ |
1056 |
15 |
|
PASSAGEZ Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3 |
9 |
1030 |
16 |
|
VERSTAEVEL Evan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2½ |
12½ |
846 |
17 |
|
DESMONS Ethan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2 |
13 |
815 |
18 |
|
GILBERT Yanis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
12½ |
927 |
19 |
|
ALONSO Quentin |
870 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
12 |
885 |
20 |
|
AZOULAY Maya |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Philidor Thuir |
2 |
11½ |
807 |
21 |
|
BONTE Natan |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
11½ |
769 |
22 |
|
TARALLO Aurian |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
11 |
949 |
23 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
10½ |
807 |
24 |
|
TISSERANT Maria |
990 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
10½ |
727 |
25 |
|
OREGLIA Evan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2 |
9 |
859 |
26 |
|
BIOSCA Jules |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
1½ |
10½ |
800 |
27 |
|
RIGAIL Dorian |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
1½ |
7½ |
540 |
28 |
|
PAULET Elias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
1 |
13½ |
695 |
29 |
|
COMAILS Clea |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
1 |
9 |
320 |
30 |
|
SLATKIN Raphael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1 |
8½ |
140 |
31 |
|
SBAGHI Assia |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1 |
6½ |
192 |
|