TOURNOI SCOLAIRE DOUDEVILLE 2017-2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEXANDRE Ethan |
1100 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
2 |
|
ANNEROSE Jonas |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3 |
|
ARSON Erwan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
4 |
|
ARSON Yanis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
5 |
|
BALLANDONNE Adrien |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
6 |
|
BARBEROT Paul |
850 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
7 |
|
BELHOSTE Lilian |
1251 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'echiquier Dieppois |
8 |
|
BENTEIN Leopold |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
9 |
|
BENTEIN Nathanaelle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
10 |
|
BERQUE Mathis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
11 |
|
BONDANESE Marina |
840 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
12 |
|
BORNIAMBUC Leonie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
13 |
|
BOUFFAY Morten |
999 E |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
14 |
|
BREANT Marceau |
800 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
15 |
|
BURAY-BEL Hugo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
16 |
|
CANTREL Laurine |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
17 |
|
CANTREL Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
18 |
|
CAUCHOIS Julien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
19 |
|
CHRETIEN Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
20 |
|
COTE Jeremy |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
21 |
|
DEBON Cleo |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
22 |
|
DEVEDEUX Marie |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
23 |
|
DOUVILLE Alexandre |
1226 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
24 |
|
DUVAL Clement |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
25 |
|
DUVAL Lucie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
26 |
|
DUVAL Manon |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
27 |
|
ELIOT Emmy |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
28 |
|
ELIOT Jason |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
29 |
|
FOURAY-COURTOIS Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
30 |
|
GAILLARD Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
31 |
|
GONTHIER Dorianne |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
32 |
|
GRISEL Quentin |
800 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
33 |
|
GRUEL Ilonna |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
34 |
|
GUERRIER Malone |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
35 |
|
HESNARD Louane |
820 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
36 |
|
HOUDEVILLE Jeanne |
940 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
37 |
|
HOUIS Enzo |
860 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
38 |
|
LEBORGNE Nathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
39 |
|
LECORDIER Romane |
880 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
40 |
|
LEFEBVRE Aymeric |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
41 |
|
LEMESLE Jean |
1260 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
42 |
|
LETELLIER Margaux |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
43 |
|
LOUIS Clement |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
44 |
|
MASSET Jacques |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
45 |
|
MELLION Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
46 |
|
MELLION Romane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
47 |
|
MENDES Cassie |
830 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
48 |
|
MOREL Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
49 |
|
NARCY-BARBIER Esteban |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
50 |
|
PERSIDAT Nylah |
800 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
51 |
|
PETRAVOINE Mael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
52 |
|
QUESNEL Tess |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
53 |
|
RENAULT Valentin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
54 |
|
REUSSER Solene |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
55 |
|
SAINTJORRE Esteban |
799 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
56 |
|
SIMON Gregoire |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
57 |
|
SIMON Romain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
58 |
|
THOMAS Aurelien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
59 |
|
TOUMIAT Yanis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
60 |
|
VARIN Andreas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
61 |
|
VIMONT Antonin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
62 |
|
VIMONT Aubin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
63 |
|
VIMONT Augustin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |