Tournoi d'échecs des Petits Rois 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALHADJ Jamal |
|
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
2 |
|
ALHADJ Said |
|
JunM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3 |
|
ATLATI Ahmed |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
|
AVAGYAN Archak |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
5 |
|
AVAGYAN Goar |
1199 N |
CadF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
6 |
|
AVAGYAN Narek |
999 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
7 |
|
BILLARD Sebastien |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
|
Echiquier Tulliste |
8 |
|
BREUIL Theo |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
9 |
|
CAILLET-DIF Faustine |
799 N |
PouF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
10 |
|
CHEVREAU Thomas |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
11 |
|
CONDAMINE Killian |
1560 N |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
12 |
|
DAOUED Savannah |
999 N |
PupF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
13 |
|
DELOUCHE Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
14 |
|
DHUR Antonin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
15 |
|
DOULCET Julien |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
16 |
|
EL RHARBAOUI Imrane |
|
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
17 |
|
FAVAUGE Elias |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
18 |
|
FERHADJIAN Robin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
19 |
|
FERNANDES Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
20 |
|
FREMONT Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
21 |
|
GARCIA VITAUD Wilfried |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
22 |
|
GOMBERT Clemence |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
23 |
|
GOMBERT Nathan |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
24 |
|
HEYMES Emilie |
1910 N |
CadF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
25 |
|
HEYMES Johana |
1580 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
26 |
|
HEYMES Julien |
1740 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
27 |
|
LACHEZE Maxime |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
28 |
|
LAMOTHE Hugo |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
29 |
|
LEGALL Mathys |
|
PupM |
|
|
Brive le Cavalier Gaillard |
30 |
|
LEMARIE Corentin |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
31 |
|
LEMARIE Quentin |
1290 N |
CadM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
32 |
|
LEPRINCE Nathael |
|
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
33 |
|
MORIGNY-ADHEMAR Noah |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
34 |
|
OUERDANI Marwan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
35 |
|
OUERDANI Yanis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
36 |
|
PALLUT Mathys |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
37 |
|
PASCAL Benjamin |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
38 |
|
PIRES Mathis |
1490 N |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
39 |
|
PITOUS Arsene |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
40 |
|
POLINIERE Ewan |
1540 N |
BenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
41 |
|
PORTE Baptiste |
1640 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
42 |
|
PORTE Maxime |
1810 N |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
43 |
|
ROCA Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
44 |
|
ROUX Victor |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
45 |
|
SALES Loris |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
46 |
|
SCOUPE Luca |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
47 |
|
SOARES DE MELO Nathan |
1430 N |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
48 |
|
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
49 |
|
WILHELM Sasha |
999 N |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |