Fourmies B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1251 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
BALEUX Laurent |
1191 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
|
BIELLMANN Patrick |
1321 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
4 |
|
CALONNE Pascal |
1550 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
5 |
|
DE HAAN Jurgen |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
|
S.V. Sliedrecht |
6 |
|
DEBAERT Eric |
1039 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
7 |
|
DELATTRE Apolline |
1163 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
8 |
|
DELLOUE Antoine |
1149 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
9 |
|
DELLOUE Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
10 |
|
DERLY Andre |
1512 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
11 |
|
DESSE Caroline |
1130 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
12 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
13 |
|
DIVRY Anthony |
1020 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
14 |
|
DIVRY Lallie |
1010 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
15 |
|
DIVRY Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
16 |
|
DRISSI Anis |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
17 |
|
EDEN Agnes |
1073 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
18 |
|
FAES Hugo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
19 |
|
FERDA Daniel |
1395 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
20 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1155 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
21 |
|
GIJSEN Johan |
1144 F |
SenM |
|
|
S.V. Sliedrecht |
22 |
|
GIORGI Sylvie |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
23 |
|
HARTOG Henri |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
|
S.V. Sliedrecht |
24 |
|
HUT Tjerry |
1025 N |
JunM |
|
|
S.V. Sliedrecht |
25 |
|
LAGASSE Loic |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
26 |
|
LECLERC Evann |
1443 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
27 |
|
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel |
1343 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
28 |
|
LEIBOVICI Tinuviel |
1077 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
29 |
|
LEPERE Rodrigue |
1174 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
30 |
|
LORENZ Camille |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
31 |
|
LORENZ Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
32 |
|
MAES Fabien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
33 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1369 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
34 |
|
MANET Albert |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
35 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Gabriel |
1409 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
36 |
|
MARTIN Benedicte |
1299 E |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
37 |
|
MAVOIAN Gregory |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
38 |
|
MONDEEL Paul |
1523 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
39 |
|
MORELLE Didier |
1543 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
40 |
|
MORELLE Guillaume |
1181 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
41 |
|
MORELLE Laura |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
42 |
|
MORELLE Nicolas |
1172 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
43 |
|
NAVEZ Celine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
44 |
|
NIEDZIELSKI Claude |
1483 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
45 |
|
PROKOP Victor |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
46 |
|
REIFFERS Eric |
1435 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
47 |
|
SAINGIER Christophe |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
48 |
|
SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia |
1172 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
49 |
|
SAUTIERE Quentin |
1003 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
50 |
|
SIMEK Antonia |
1501 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
51 |
|
SIMON Tristan |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
52 |
|
SOUWEINE Edwige |
1082 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
53 |
|
THIEBEAUX Colleen |
1060 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
54 |
|
VAN DEN BERG Koos |
1272 N |
JunM |
|
|
S.V. Sliedrecht |
55 |
|
VAN DIEEN Andre |
1468 N |
SenM |
|
|
S.V. Sliedrecht |
56 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe |
1004 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
57 |
|
VANDURME Philippe |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
58 |
|
WATHELET Brieuc |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
|