Championnat de Normandie 2018 - Pupilles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
2 |
|
AL YAREMI Nadim |
1081 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
3 |
|
ALLIOT Paul |
1176 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
|
ANDRYJOWICZ Jules |
1033 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
|
ANGOT Arthur |
1054 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi |
1347 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
7 |
|
ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
8 |
|
BATAILLE Paul |
1010 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
9 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1164 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
10 |
|
BOULHAT Kamil |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
11 |
|
BROUDIC Keryann |
1502 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
12 |
|
CHAUVIN Hugo |
1108 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
13 |
|
COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
14 |
|
DELAGE Kenael |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
15 |
|
DOUVILLE Alexandre |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
16 |
|
DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin |
1050 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
17 |
|
FONTAINE Robin |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
18 |
|
GADENNE Eytan |
1039 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
19 |
|
GUILBERT Nathan |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
20 |
|
HUMBERT Mathis |
1018 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
21 |
|
HUTIN Andreas |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
22 |
|
JEAN Wandrille |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
23 |
|
LAMBIN Mathis |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
24 |
|
LE CORRE Tanguy |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
25 |
|
LE MOAL Imran |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
26 |
|
LEDOUX Simon |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
27 |
|
LEMIRE Axel |
1326 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
28 |
|
LEVY Theo |
1392 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
29 |
|
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas |
1433 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
30 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin |
1162 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
31 |
|
MENDY Noe |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
32 |
|
MIGNOT Guilhem |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
33 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1398 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
34 |
|
POULOUIN Eloi |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
35 |
|
TONERIE Theo |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
36 |
|
VAN STEEN Jordan |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
37 |
|
WOZNY Tao |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
38 |
|
ZANIN Clement |
1130 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
|