Championnat de Normandie 2018 - Pupilles Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1398 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6½ |
28 |
31 |
1662 |
2 |
|
BROUDIC Keryann |
1502 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
5½ |
27½ |
30½ |
1457 |
3 |
|
LEVY Theo |
1392 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
5½ |
27 |
30½ |
1426 |
4 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi |
1347 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
29 |
31 |
1401 |
5 |
|
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas |
1433 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
5 |
26½ |
29½ |
1416 |
6 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin |
1162 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
5 |
26½ |
29 |
1415 |
7 |
|
ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
5 |
26½ |
27½ |
1356 |
8 |
|
MIGNOT Guilhem |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
5 |
25 |
27 |
1377 |
9 |
|
LEMIRE Axel |
1326 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
4½ |
23 |
24½ |
1247 |
10 |
|
ZANIN Clement |
1130 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
4 |
31 |
35 |
1396 |
11 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1164 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
4 |
24½ |
27½ |
1278 |
12 |
|
COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
26½ |
1330 |
13 |
|
LE MOAL Imran |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
4 |
24½ |
24½ |
1178 |
14 |
|
ANGOT Arthur |
1054 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
24 |
27 |
1219 |
15 |
|
ALLIOT Paul |
1176 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
24 |
26½ |
1272 |
16 |
|
FONTAINE Robin |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
4 |
22½ |
25½ |
1199 |
17 |
|
GUILBERT Nathan |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
4 |
20½ |
23 |
1227 |
18 |
|
MENDY Noe |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3½ |
24½ |
27 |
1168 |
19 |
|
CHAUVIN Hugo |
1108 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3½ |
22½ |
25½ |
1169 |
20 |
|
VAN STEEN Jordan |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3½ |
22½ |
24½ |
1169 |
21 |
|
HUMBERT Mathis |
1018 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3½ |
21 |
22½ |
1118 |
22 |
|
TONERIE Theo |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1121 |
23 |
|
ANDRYJOWICZ Jules |
1033 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
23 |
25 |
1086 |
24 |
|
AL YAREMI Nadim |
1081 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
3 |
22½ |
23½ |
1142 |
25 |
|
LEDOUX Simon |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3 |
22 |
23 |
1125 |
26 |
|
WOZNY Tao |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
3 |
21½ |
21½ |
1073 |
27 |
|
BATAILLE Paul |
1010 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
3 |
21 |
23 |
1117 |
28 |
|
DOUVILLE Alexandre |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3 |
20 |
20 |
1109 |
29 |
|
DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin |
1050 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
17½ |
17½ |
1100 |
30 |
|
DELAGE Kenael |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
2½ |
23 |
25 |
1035 |
31 |
|
GADENNE Eytan |
1039 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
2½ |
18½ |
18½ |
1023 |
32 |
|
LE CORRE Tanguy |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
2½ |
18 |
19 |
1008 |
33 |
|
HUTIN Andreas |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2 |
20 |
22 |
958 |
34 |
|
ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
2 |
18½ |
19½ |
980 |
35 |
|
JEAN Wandrille |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
16½ |
958 |
36 |
|
LAMBIN Mathis |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
1½ |
16½ |
16½ |
879 |
37 |
|
POULOUIN Eloi |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
1 |
18½ |
20 |
862 |
38 |
|
BOULHAT Kamil |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
0 |
17½ |
19 |
467 |
|