4ème Rapide des Cavaliers de la Tour Montjoie Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAUCHAIRE Isaac |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
2 |
|
BAZIN DE CAIX Emeric |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
3 |
|
BELAN Guillaume |
1125 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
4 |
|
BELAN Pascal |
1504 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
5 |
|
BISIO Sergio |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
6 |
|
BRICHET Silvain |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
7 |
|
CASANI Tristan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
8 |
|
CHAMBOURDON Alain |
1364 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
9 |
|
CHIRON Arnaud |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
10 |
f |
CHOUKRI Adel |
2310 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
11 |
|
CLERE Philippe |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
12 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1854 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
13 |
|
DESAGE Martin |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
14 |
m |
EDEN James |
2194 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
15 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
1230 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
16 |
|
ETIENNE Philippe |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
17 |
|
FISCHLER Oscar |
1580 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
18 |
m |
GEVORGYAN David Sh. |
2318 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
GIRARD Emmanuel |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
20 |
|
GISLARD Ghislain |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
21 |
|
GONZALEZ OCANA Carlos |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
22 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2481 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
23 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre |
1148 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
24 |
|
IDER Ariuna |
1384 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
25 |
|
IDER Bayar |
1518 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
26 |
m |
IDER Borya |
2524 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
27 |
|
INSUASTY Luis |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
28 |
|
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1140 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
29 |
|
JOHAN Frederic |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
30 |
|
KRUPSKY Mona |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
31 |
|
LACAILLE-MASCAREL Adrien |
980 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
32 |
|
LACROIX Maxime |
1510 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
33 |
|
LE MAY Jossua |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
34 |
|
LECAPITAINE Gerard |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
35 |
|
MECHERFI Badr |
1416 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
36 |
|
MECHERFI Nueman |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
37 |
|
MERMOUX Ewen |
1690 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
38 |
|
MERMOUX Sebastien |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
39 |
|
MORIN Jean Pierre |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
40 |
|
PAGES Francois |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
41 |
|
PAULET Jean-Francois |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
42 |
|
PIERLOT Elis |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
43 |
|
PIERLOT Ilian |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
44 |
|
PIERLOT Philippe |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
45 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Francisco |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
46 |
|
SALMI Djamal |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
47 |
|
SIRVAN Matthieu |
1466 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
48 |
|
TROSTIANSKY Alexandre |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
49 |
|
VALERE Nicolas |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
50 |
|
VALERE Thomas |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
51 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole |
1858 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
|